T. Rowe Price Integrated U.S. Small-Mid Cap Core Equity Fund (TQSMX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
28.73
+0.37 (1.30%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EST

TQSMX Holdings Information

TQSMX is a mutual fund with a total of 368 individual holdings. The top holdings are Tenet Healthcare stock at 0.88%, TD SYNNEX at 0.88%, Permian Resources at 0.85%, InterDigital at 0.83%, and Acuity at 0.80%.

Total Holdings
368
Top 10 Percentage
8.03%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Small Blend
Assets
2.05B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1THCTenet Healthcare Corporation0.88%69,337
2SNXTD SYNNEX Corporation0.88%72,876
3PRPermian Resources Corporation0.85%764,278
4IDCCInterDigital, Inc.0.83%51,917
5AYIAcuity Inc.0.80%50,344
6LNCLincoln National Corporation0.77%376,164
7BPOPPopular, Inc.0.76%94,256
8SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.0.76%190,658
9WFRDWeatherford International plc0.75%160,843
10TOLToll Brothers, Inc.0.74%107,231
11MLIMueller Industries, Inc.0.72%241,036
12AXSAXIS Capital Holdings Limited0.72%152,066
13CPAYCorpay, Inc.0.70%36,177
14NVTnVent Electric plc0.70%96,718
15TDYTeledyne Technologies Incorporated0.68%23,217
16MRXMarex Group Limited0.68%195,368
17TXTTextron Inc.0.67%172,684
18VIRTVirtu Financial, Inc.0.65%207,577
19ZBRAZebra Technologies Corporation0.62%36,786
20EHCEncompass Health Corporation0.62%107,897
21RSReliance, Inc.0.62%33,468
22SLMSLM Corporation0.61%492,730
23SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc.0.61%190,493
24WALWestern Alliance Bancorporation0.61%163,224
25TRPGRIAT. Rowe Price Gov. Reserve0.61%12,653,192
Showing 25 of 368 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026