Nuveen Lifestyle Aggressive Gr I (TSAHX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
24.44
+0.08 (0.33%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

TSAHX Holdings Information

TSAHX is a mutual fund with a total of 16 individual holdings. The top holdings are Nuveen Large Cap Value R6 stock at 11.28%, Nuveen Dividend Value R6 at 10.72%, Nuveen Dividend Growth R6 at 10.58%, Nuveen International Opps R6 at 10.30%, and Nuveen Large Cap Growth R6 at 10.06%.

Total Holdings
16
Top 10 Percentage
91.58%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Mix Tgt All Agg Gr
Assets
269.51M
Forward PE Ratio
18.08

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1TRLIXNuveen Large Cap Value R611.28%1,175,981
2FFEFXNuveen Dividend Value R610.72%1,811,076
3NSBFXNuveen Dividend Growth R610.58%488,743
4TIOIXNuveen International Opps R610.30%1,689,001
5TILGXNuveen Large Cap Growth R610.06%987,671
6NUGONuveen Growth Opportunities ETF9.42%646,976
7TIIEXNuveen International Eq R69.13%1,556,520
8TIGRXNuveen Core Equity R68.83%1,615,824
9TEMLXNuveen Emerging Markets Eq R66.51%1,625,988
10TIISXNuveen Quant Intl Small Cap Eq R64.74%892,984
11NGRRXNuveen International Value I4.33%302,900
12TSMWXNuveen Quant Small/Mid Cap Eq R62.18%336,034
13TISEXNuveen Quant Small Cap Equity R60.92%113,906
14ASEFXNuveen Small Cap Select R60.88%144,092
15n/aFixed Inc Clearing Corp.Repo0.12%359,000
16n/aUsd0.00%178
As of Aug 31, 2026