Fidelity International Low Volatility ETF (NEO:FCIL)
Canada flag Canada · Delayed Price · Currency is CAD
37.84
+0.04 (0.11%)
Oct 21, 2026, 12:42 PM EDT

NEO:FCIL Holdings Information

NEO:FCIL is an equity ETF with a total of 109 individual holdings. The top holdings are Daiwa House Industry stock at 4.90%, Swiss Prime Site AG at 4.28%, Iberdrola at 3.21%, SoftBank at 2.99%, and Nestlé at 2.97%.

Total Holdings
109
Top 10 Percentage
32.02%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Total Market
Assets
1.36B
PE Ratio
15.83

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 20, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1TYO:1925Daiwa House Industry Co., Ltd.4.90%3,299,1242,267.50-0.57%
2SWX:SPSNSwiss Prime Site AG4.28%277,580125.101.54%
3BME:IBEIberdrola, S.A.3.21%1,304,93421.541.46%
4TYO:9434SoftBank Corp.2.99%18,560,000246.60-0.24%
5SWX:NESNNestlé S.A.2.97%285,80683.470.43%
6LON:NGNational Grid plc2.94%1,763,5521,208.00-0.21%
7TYO:9433KDDI Corporation2.84%1,484,2002,910.00-1.07%
8TYO:2503Kirin Holdings Company, Limited2.72%1,423,0002,923.50-0.48%
9TYO:9532Osaka Gas Co., Ltd.2.62%701,0005,719.00-0.14%
10ETR:DTEDeutsche Telekom AG2.55%855,47325.50-0.86%
11LON:ULVRUnilever PLC2.53%373,7814,820.00-1.70%
12BME:REDRedeia Corporación, S.A.2.42%1,427,97214.730.75%
13LON:HSBAHSBC Holdings plc2.25%1,177,8001,398.600.97%
14EPA:ORAOrange S.A.2.25%1,359,51814.10-1.33%
15LON:IMBImperial Brands PLC2.03%516,5232,833.00-0.39%
16EPA:BNDanone S.A.1.81%256,42360.82-0.33%
17OSL:ORKOrkla ASA1.76%1,671,89896.00-0.16%
18ETR:ALVAllianz SE1.74%34,796436.801.20%
19TYO:8316Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc.1.63%793,3003,221.002.32%
20SGX:D05DBS Group Holdings Ltd1.56%259,10074.650.30%
21SWX:ZURNZurich Insurance Group AG1.53%19,801624.600.81%
22TYO:8766Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc.1.53%4,316,800558.602.63%
23ASX:ANZANZ Group Holdings Limited1.43%507,69539.220.62%
24SGX:O39Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Limited1.41%606,88029.141.18%
25ETR:DB1Deutsche Börse AG1.40%39,222308.00-0.29%
Showing 25 of 109 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list