Skyline Investments Inc. (TLV:SKLN)

Israel flag Israel · Delayed Price · Currency is ILS · Price in ILA
276.10
0.00 (0.00%)
May 13, 2026, 5:24 PM IDT
Market Cap46.11M -80.8%
Revenue (ttm)190.04M -32.7%
Net Income-178.55M
EPS-10.82
Shares Out16.70M
PE Ration/a
Forward PEn/a
Dividendn/a
Ex-Dividend Daten/a
Volume1,109
Average Volume3,674
Open276.10
Previous Close276.10
Day's Range275.00 - 281.00
52-Week Range273.10 - 1,500.00
Beta-0.22
RSI13.82
Earnings Daten/a

About Skyline Investments

Skyline Investments Inc. develops and operates real estate properties. The company was formerly known as Skyline International Development Inc. Skyline Investments Inc. was founded in 1998 and is based in Toronto, Canada with an additional office in Israel. [Read more]

Industry Lodging
Founded 1998
Employees 8
Stock Exchange Tel Aviv Stock Exchange
Ticker Symbol SKLN
Full Company Profile

Financial Performance

In 2025, Skyline Investments's revenue was 81.73 million, a decrease of -32.67% compared to the previous year's 121.39 million. Losses were -76.79 million, 54.0% more than in 2024.

Financial numbers in CAD Financial Statements