Fidelity International High Quality ETF (TSX:FCIQ)
Canada flag Canada · Delayed Price · Currency is CAD
51.98
+0.40 (0.78%)
Oct 21, 2026, 1:52 PM EDT

TSX:FCIQ Holdings Information

TSX:FCIQ is an equity ETF with a total of 119 individual holdings. The top holdings are ASML Holding stock at 3.46%, Equinor ASA at 3.18%, Vår Energi ASA at 3.17%, Gaztransport & Technigaz at 2.64%, and Rightmove at 2.43%.

Total Holdings
119
Top 10 Percentage
26.29%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Total Market
Assets
2.08B
PE Ratio
20.29

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 16, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AMS:ASMLASML Holding N.V.3.46%30,4871,493.802.64%
2OSL:EQNREquinor ASA3.18%1,015,183434.301.64%
3OSL:VARVår Energi ASA3.17%7,782,06256.841.10%
4EPA:GTTGaztransport & Technigaz SA2.64%167,737204.601.59%
5LON:RMVRightmove plc2.43%4,978,213540.001.50%
6LON:AZNAstraZeneca PLC2.35%210,03812,614.0-0.03%
7SWX:ROPRoche Holding AG2.33%74,875392.000.54%
8TYO:1605Inpex Corporation2.26%1,387,7003,800.00-0.60%
9TYO:3659NEXON Co., Ltd.2.24%1,880,0002,797.50-0.59%
10LON:AUTOAutotrader Group plc2.24%4,578,105530.20-0.86%
11TYO:9433KDDI Corporation2.13%1,691,1002,910.00-1.07%
12TYO:6857Advantest Corporation2.08%141,20034,440.01.68%
13SWX:NOVNNovartis AG2.04%200,186126.880.30%
14TYO:7741HOYA Corporation2.01%184,20026,505.01.98%
15ETR:SAPSAP SE1.89%124,826208.653.52%
16TYO:9983Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.1.86%59,00075,210.0-0.20%
17BIT:RACEFerrari N.V.1.82%67,648353.50-0.80%
18STO:EVOEvolution AB (publ)1.80%330,687808.200.95%
19TYO:4684OBIC Co.,Ltd.1.79%737,0005,774.000.56%
20TYO:6861Keyence Corporation1.73%49,70080,860.0-0.06%
21TYO:8136Sanrio Company, Ltd.1.61%2,843,7001,347.00-0.33%
22LON:GSKGSK plc1.61%960,8151,868.00-0.03%
23TYO:7936ASICS Corporation1.60%780,3004,780.00-1.87%
24CPH:NOVO.BNovo Nordisk A/S1.57%604,093261.700.19%
25EPA:RMSHermès International Société en commandite par actions1.55%15,2801,356.501.31%
Showing 25 of 119 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list