Corgi Aerospace & Commercial Aviation ETF (AV)
BATS: AV · Real-Time Price · USD
25.20
+0.09 (0.35%)
Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

AV Holdings Information

AV is an equity ETF with a total of 41 individual holdings. The top holdings are GE Aerospace stock at 10.94%, RTX Corporation at 9.84%, General Dynamics at 5.37%, Lockheed Martin at 5.10%, and Howmet Aerospace at 4.55%.

Total Holdings
41
Top 10 Percentage
55.60%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Industrials
Assets
741.32K
PE Ratio
22.17

Breakdown by Country

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 15, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1GEGE Aerospace10.94%264313.830.59%
2RTXRTX Corporation9.84%396193.923.73%
3GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation5.37%120344.232.14%
4LMTLockheed Martin Corporation5.10%72552.093.65%
5HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.4.55%156220.960.57%
6NOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation4.38%66519.864.05%
7UPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.4.06%31297.48-0.36%
8BAThe Boeing Company3.91%156190.210.78%
9DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.3.73%36075.37-3.47%
10FGXXXFirst American Government Obligs X3.71%27,9201.000-
11TDGTransDigm Group Incorporated3.62%241,139.340.45%
12FDXFedEx Corporation3.53%90293.55-0.67%
13UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.2.91%21696.10-5.14%
14ATIATI Inc.2.57%102185.59-1.97%
15RYAAYRyanair Holdings plc2.45%35452.540.86%
16AERAerCap Holdings N.V.2.33%120145.69-0.16%
17WWDWoodward, Inc.2.13%48328.47-1.44%
18LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.2.08%38439.50-3.26%
19CRSCarpenter Technology Corporation1.82%36377.09-0.91%
20FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.1.75%78164.46-2.43%
21HEIHEICO Corporation1.72%42309.870.40%
22EMBJEmbraer S.A.1.67%17472.340.33%
23TXTTextron Inc.1.56%15675.931.04%
24MOG.AMoog Inc.1.46%30368.600.95%
25G9N.DEGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB de CV ADR1.29%48--
Showing 25 of 41 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list