Baron Risk Optimized Large Cap ETF (BROL)
NYSE: BROL · Real-Time Price · USD
26.21
+0.12 (0.46%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

BROL Holdings Information

BROL is an equity ETF with a total of 65 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 9.04%, Apple at 6.34%, Alphabet at 5.85%, Amazon.com at 4.01%, and Costco Wholesale at 3.46%.

Total Holdings
65
Top 10 Percentage
42.69%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
310.97M
PE Ratio
28.62

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 15, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation9.04%125,278217.23-1.84%
2AAPLApple Inc.6.34%56,720342.00-0.28%
3GOOGAlphabet Inc.5.85%52,233344.910.37%
4AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.4.01%48,451254.760.27%
5COSTCostco Wholesale Corporation3.46%10,810978.01-0.41%
6SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.2.99%60,267148.62-2.33%
7LLYEli Lilly and Company2.96%7,5181,251.613.55%
8WELLWelltower Inc.2.76%36,508234.631.06%
9AVGOBroadcom Inc.2.71%23,970344.33-0.55%
10MSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.56%14,717539.441.08%
11METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.53%10,522736.72-0.11%
12SPOTSpotify Technology S.A.2.09%12,221533.371.80%
13TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited2.09%14,872422.25-1.80%
14MTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.1.97%3,7571,639.041.85%
15TSLATesla, Inc.1.96%16,398362.44-1.29%
16VVisa Inc.1.89%14,845399.752.13%
17TDGTransDigm Group Incorporated1.87%5,1701,134.242.20%
18MUMicron Technology, Inc.1.87%6,275931.241.87%
19BACBank of America Corporation1.78%106,22251.700.60%
20MAMastercard Incorporated1.76%8,930616.322.17%
21JNJJohnson & Johnson1.75%21,149253.28-0.25%
22LINLinde plc1.69%10,519493.220.11%
23JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1.53%13,991335.530.07%
24AERAerCap Holdings N.V.1.44%30,549145.921.13%
25HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.1.31%12,220342.984.57%
Showing 25 of 65 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list