DoubleLine Fortune 500 Equal Weight ETF (DFVE)
NYSEARCA: DFVE · Real-Time Price · USD
36.56
-0.14 (-0.38%)
Oct 30, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

DFVE Holdings Information

DFVE is an equity ETF with a total of 465 individual holdings. The top holdings are Kohl's stock at 0.31%, DXC Technology Company at 0.30%, V.F. Corporation at 0.29%, Ulta Beauty at 0.28%, and Cleveland-Cliffs at 0.27%.

Total Holdings
465
Top 10 Percentage
2.78%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Mid-Cap Value
Assets
45.66M
PE Ratio
17.64

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 29, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1KSSKohl's Corporation0.31%5,81324.31-0.78%
2DXCDXC Technology Company0.30%9,05114.98-1.64%
3VFCV.F. Corporation0.29%7,42218.30-0.16%
4ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc.0.28%197640.43-1.21%
5CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.0.27%8,73214.25-0.07%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.0.27%219504.80-10.88%
7BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.0.27%1,23195.65-4.72%
8APAAPA Corporation0.27%2,38552.822.54%
9TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated0.27%392300.84-3.40%
10ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.0.26%282417.11-3.73%
11ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.0.26%272432.01-3.73%
12MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation0.26%276444.732.83%
13WMTWalmart Inc.0.26%984123.511.86%
14VTRSViatris Inc.0.26%6,20919.04-0.86%
15XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation0.26%647187.252.16%
16BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.0.26%1,124107.321.81%
17PVHPVH Corp.0.26%1,33990.192.18%
18LLYEli Lilly and Company0.26%861,417.543.19%
19WWayfair Inc.0.25%978115.91-3.50%
20URIUnited Rentals, Inc.0.25%981,170.05-2.39%
21TSLATesla, Inc.0.25%291399.81-0.87%
22NSITInsight Enterprises, Inc.0.25%655172.74-3.26%
23COPConocoPhillips0.25%778154.032.67%
24EBAYeBay Inc.0.25%961121.640.37%
25CVXChevron Corporation0.25%503235.521.75%
Showing 25 of 465 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list