Kovitz Core Equity ETF (EQTY)
NYSEARCA: EQTY · IEX Real-Time Price · USD
21.86
+0.01 (0.03%)
May 17, 2024, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

EQTY Holdings List

May 17, 2024
No.SymbolName WeightShares
1n/aCash & Cash Equivalents5.36%57,743,211
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.5.04%306,192
3AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.4.62%269,873
4SCHWThe Charles Schwab Corporation4.47%611,419
5METAMeta Platforms, Inc.4.32%98,800
6BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.4.24%109,699
7AXPAmerican Express Company4.19%185,937
8PMPhilip Morris International Inc.4.08%440,592
9BDXBecton, Dickinson and Company3.97%181,171
10VVisa Inc.3.77%144,972
11CRMSalesforce, Inc.3.56%134,471
12JJacobs Engineering Group Inc.3.37%266,030
13ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.3.36%169,153
14ICEIntercontinental Exchange, Inc.3.30%257,371
15JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.27%172,329
16KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.3.08%211,372
17DGED.LDiageo PLC ADR3.00%226,969
18LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.2.97%138,464
19PPGPPG Industries, Inc.2.80%224,710
20DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.2.73%250,715
21ANETArista Networks, Inc.2.64%89,033
22PCARPACCAR Inc2.58%262,006
23KMXCarMax, Inc.2.52%373,192
24AONAon plc2.49%91,844
25AAPLApple Inc2.21%125,481
26ORCLOracle Corporation2.15%187,890
27MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.2.00%58,664
28HASHasbro, Inc.1.99%357,181
29LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.1.54%352,661
30GMGeneral Motors Company1.31%308,833
31SPOTSpotify Technology S.A.0.83%29,712
32HAYWHayward Holdings, Inc.0.66%485,785
33GOOGLAlphabet Inc.0.54%33,172
34MSFTMicrosoft Corporation0.26%6,785
35TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated0.13%7,391
36SYKStryker Corporation0.13%4,209
37LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.0.13%5,985
38GGGGraco Inc.0.10%13,614
39VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.0.08%3,428
40EFXEquifax Inc.0.07%2,844
41JCIJohnson Controls International plc0.07%10,213
42ABTAbbott Laboratories0.06%6,132
As of May 17, 2024