WisdomTree Europe Quality Dividend Growth Fund (EUDG)
NYSEARCA: EUDG · Real-Time Price · USD
38.02
+0.68 (1.81%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

EUDG Holdings Information

EUDG is an equity ETF with a total of 235 individual holdings. The top holdings are Novartis AG stock at 4.89%, Roche Holding AG at 4.83%, Nestlé at 4.63%, BP p.l.c. at 3.79%, and Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria at 3.52%.

Total Holdings
235
Top 10 Percentage
35.73%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Europe Stock
Assets
65.28M
PE Ratio
18.74

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 14, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1SWX:NOVNNovartis AG4.89%26,412125.902.64%
2SWX:ROPRoche Holding AG4.83%8,622379.702.37%
3SWX:NESNNestlé S.A.4.63%38,81181.072.76%
4LON:BPBP p.l.c.3.79%369,704610.50-0.60%
5BME:BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A.3.52%108,09822.99-0.61%
6BME:ITXIndustria de Diseño Textil, S.A.3.34%43,63155.442.02%
7AMS:INGAING Groep N.V.2.92%68,81529.62-1.53%
8EPA:MCLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne2.68%4,881398.302.25%
9AMS:ASMLASML Holding N.V.2.67%1,2391,464.20-4.19%
10LON:ULVRUnilever PLC2.47%30,6754,915.501.79%
11LON:AZNAstraZeneca PLC2.33%11,37612,698.03.24%
12EPA:ORL'Oréal S.A.2.25%4,042406.853.21%
13ETR:DTEDeutsche Telekom AG2.19%61,35725.591.23%
14CPH:NOVO.BNovo Nordisk A/S2.12%43,845263.452.93%
15ETR:DHLDHL AG1.87%23,35257.701.62%
16LON:GSKGSK plc1.87%61,6281,868.502.89%
17LON:LLOYLloyds Banking Group plc1.82%1,043,285105.851.05%
18STO:VOLV.BAB Volvo (publ)1.80%44,807319.700.22%
19SWX:UBSGUBS Group AG1.56%26,21739.42-0.13%
20ETR:SAPSAP SE1.40%5,053201.252.19%
21EPA:SUSchneider Electric S.E.1.37%3,671258.00-2.42%
22EPA:AIAir Liquide S.A.1.19%4,957173.041.59%
23VIE:EBSErste Group Bank AG1.10%6,989109.30-1.80%
24ETR:DTGDaimler Truck Holding AG1.05%18,22141.070.66%
25SWX:ABBNABB Ltd0.97%8,12076.20-3.40%
Showing 25 of 235 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list