Franklin FTSE Europe ETF (FLEE)
NYSEARCA: FLEE · Real-Time Price · USD
37.62
-0.22 (-0.58%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

FLEE Holdings Information

FLEE is an equity ETF with a total of 507 individual holdings. The top holdings are ASML Holding stock at 4.32%, Roche Holding AG at 2.36%, HSBC Holdings at 2.20%, Shell at 2.13%, and Novartis AG at 2.05%.

Total Holdings
507
Top 10 Percentage
21.18%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Europe Stock
Assets
98.32M
PE Ratio
16.78

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AMS:ASMLASML Holding N.V.4.32%2,6781,409.200.14%
2SWX:ROPRoche Holding AG2.36%4,875397.501.69%
3LON:HSBAHSBC Holdings plc2.20%118,8071,360.600.64%
4LON:SHELShell plc2.13%40,4434,005.50-0.68%
5SWX:NOVNNovartis AG2.05%12,922127.94-0.05%
6SWX:NESNNestlé S.A.1.85%17,82382.98-0.86%
7LON:AZNAstraZeneca PLC1.83%10,38712,968.01.12%
8ETR:SAPSAP SE1.66%6,773215.500.51%
9ETR:SIESiemens Aktiengesellschaft1.46%5,018260.401.40%
10BME:SANBanco Santander, S.A.1.31%100,00910.98-4.59%
11ETR:ALVAllianz SE1.30%2,639431.700.89%
12EPA:TTETotalEnergies SE1.26%13,88483.31-0.17%
13BME:IBEIberdrola, S.A.1.14%46,13721.87-0.14%
14SWX:UBSGUBS Group AG1.01%21,42438.560.63%
15EPA:SUSchneider Electric S.E.1.01%3,757233.650.97%
16LON:RRRolls-Royce Holdings plc0.99%58,0971,181.201.46%
17BME:BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A.0.98%38,96122.450.99%
18LON:ULVRUnilever PLC0.97%14,3914,948.000.21%
19SWX:ABBNABB Ltd0.91%10,72568.200.62%
20LON:BPBP p.l.c.0.90%108,628628.00-1.64%
21EPA:AIRAirbus SE0.89%4,030195.481.57%
22CPH:NOVO.BNovo Nordisk A/S0.89%22,035261.800.63%
23EPA:AIAir Liquide S.A.0.87%4,407174.66-0.01%
24LON:BATSBritish American Tobacco p.l.c.0.85%14,0014,447.000.34%
25EPA:SAFSafran SA0.82%2,392271.50-0.11%
Showing 25 of 507 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list