Schwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market ETF (FNDB)
NYSEARCA: FNDB · Real-Time Price · USD
31.78
-0.19 (-0.59%)
Oct 30, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

FNDB Holdings Information

FNDB is an equity ETF with a total of 1619 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 4.58%, Microsoft at 2.98%, Alphabet at 2.40%, ExxonMobil Holdings at 2.31%, and Amazon.com at 1.70%.

Total Holdings
1619
Top 10 Percentage
20.37%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Value
Assets
1.52B
PE Ratio
18.92

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 30, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.4.58%198,627344.63-1.23%
2MSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.98%85,157521.91-1.55%
3XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation2.31%191,144187.252.16%
4AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.70%105,853240.35-1.41%
5BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.1.64%45,900542.490.10%
6CVXChevron Corporation1.56%102,119235.521.75%
7JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1.48%65,083337.04-1.90%
8METAMeta Platforms, Inc.1.43%34,778614.99-1.53%
9UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated1.36%49,993406.97-0.96%
10GOOGLAlphabet Inc.1.33%70,755279.84-1.40%
11GOOGAlphabet Inc.1.07%57,179278.22-1.45%
12WMTWalmart Inc.0.99%124,242123.511.86%
13JNJJohnson & Johnson0.97%53,325273.20-0.73%
14INTCIntel Corporation0.79%130,34865.76-28.58%
15PGThe Procter & Gamble Company0.77%72,836161.570.61%
16VZVerizon Communications Inc.0.77%266,01144.732.45%
17COPConocoPhillips0.76%76,924154.032.67%
18BACBank of America Corporation0.76%223,67150.01-2.21%
19PFEPfizer Inc.0.74%376,42530.521.90%
20VLOValero Energy Corporation0.74%29,201399.663.92%
21WFCWells Fargo & Company0.70%125,02983.40-1.66%
22MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation0.69%24,284444.732.83%
23MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.68%70,741149.522.18%
24ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.68%35,295294.891.41%
25NVDANVIDIA Corporation0.67%47,317204.64-4.22%
Showing 25 of 1619 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list