Franklin Dividend Growth ETF (FRIZ)
NYSEARCA: FRIZ · Real-Time Price · USD
27.25
-0.18 (-0.65%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

FRIZ Holdings Information

FRIZ is an equity ETF with a total of 45 individual holdings. The top holdings are Microsoft stock at 6.58%, Apple at 4.58%, Visa Inc. at 4.57%, JPMorgan Chase & Co. at 4.12%, and Broadcom at 4.07%.

Total Holdings
45
Top 10 Percentage
40.73%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
6.86M
PE Ratio
27.63

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1MSFTMicrosoft Corporation6.58%866524.510.66%
2AAPLApple Inc.4.58%903347.73-0.14%
3VVisa Inc.4.57%756407.92-1.55%
4JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.4.12%839331.58-1.47%
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.4.07%864321.68-0.48%
6INFXXFranklin Instl U.S. Govt Mny Mkt Fund3.90%267,4231.000-
7JNJJohnson & Johnson3.41%873263.81-1.42%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company3.33%1751,273.46-2.54%
9WMTWalmart Inc.3.28%1,859119.89-1.02%
10CVXChevron Corporation2.90%877233.212.88%
11ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.2.58%459391.071.38%
12RTXRTX Corporation2.57%906191.01-1.90%
13LINLinde plc2.52%339508.83-0.30%
14KOThe Coca-Cola Company2.42%1,74392.71-2.76%
15MRKMerck & Co., Inc.2.33%1,084145.27-1.34%
16MSMorgan Stanley2.21%823179.49-2.44%
17UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated2.19%353418.09-1.62%
18ABTAbbott Laboratories2.07%1,382103.701.16%
19ORCLOracle Corporation2.06%1,124126.160.49%
20PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.99%153880.57-1.42%
21NDAQNasdaq, Inc.1.90%1,264102.56-0.72%
22PGThe Procter & Gamble Company1.86%777161.02-2.12%
23TSX:CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited1.82%1,381125.52-1.11%
24APOApollo Global Management, Inc.1.79%1,068112.83-1.74%
25EVRGEvergy, Inc.1.79%1,44284.43-0.61%
Showing 25 of 45 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list