JPMorgan U.S. Large Cap Value Plus ETF (JLVP)
NASDAQ: JLVP · Real-Time Price · USD
51.95
-0.13 (-0.24%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

JLVP Holdings Information

JLVP is an equity ETF with a total of 176 individual holdings. The top holdings are Amazon.com stock at 8.69%, Microsoft at 6.73%, Apple at 6.09%, JPMorgan Prime Money Market IM at 5.29%, and Berkshire Hathaway at 3.39%.

Total Holdings
176
Top 10 Percentage
42.82%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Value
Assets
28.64M
PE Ratio
20.37

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.8.69%9,938248.00-0.95%
2MSFTMicrosoft Corporation6.73%3,698524.510.66%
3AAPLApple Inc.6.09%5,006347.73-0.14%
4JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM5.29%1,516,2001.000-
5BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.3.39%1,774542.19-0.87%
6UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated2.67%1,800418.09-1.62%
7ROPRoper Technologies, Inc.2.60%1,704438.140.44%
8METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.58%1,140642.62-0.96%
9XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation2.48%3,993183.212.79%
10KTBKontoor Brands, Inc.2.30%8,47276.04-2.24%
11AZOAutoZone, Inc.2.28%2003,200.76-2.14%
12RTXRTX Corporation2.24%3,301191.01-1.90%
13BACBank of America Corporation2.14%12,00350.56-1.02%
14WFCWells Fargo & Company2.05%7,06582.39-0.75%
15SCHWThe Charles Schwab Corporation2.00%6,26890.58-0.94%
16VMRKVivmark Residential1.87%8,41763.03-0.85%
17ABBVAbbVie Inc.1.85%1,855285.640.16%
18COPConocoPhillips1.85%3,632150.803.55%
19PGRThe Progressive Corporation1.84%2,296228.07-0.68%
20GOOGAlphabet Inc.1.77%1,583317.28-1.08%
21CPAYCorpay, Inc.1.75%1,209408.46-1.58%
22FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc.1.63%7,23765.180.91%
23GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd.1.59%18,13625.08-0.08%
24TKRThe Timken Company1.53%4,038109.330.86%
25NOWServiceNow, Inc.1.52%2,782158.961.25%
Showing 25 of 176 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list