Level Four Large Cap Growth Active ETF (LGRO)
NASDAQ: LGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
47.40
+0.20 (0.42%)
Oct 20, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

LGRO Holdings Information

LGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 49 individual holdings. The top holdings are Microsoft stock at 7.59%, Apple at 7.12%, Cash Equivalent at 5.32%, Amazon.com at 4.65%, and Alphabet at 4.42%.

Total Holdings
49
Top 10 Percentage
46.96%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
144.18M
PE Ratio
25.57

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 19, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1MSFTMicrosoft Corporation7.59%20,733531.87-0.31%
2AAPLApple Inc.7.12%30,249339.50-1.00%
3n/aCash Equivalent5.32%7,790,811--
4AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.4.65%25,797262.630.07%
5GOOGLAlphabet Inc.4.42%18,729340.28-1.13%
6NVDANVIDIA Corporation4.10%27,502216.47-0.29%
7TWLOTwilio Inc.3.81%21,607258.690.54%
8UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated3.45%12,355419.263.04%
9PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.3.43%88,38057.141.11%
10SNOWSnowflake Inc.3.07%14,171319.611.35%
11PSXPhillips 662.78%13,946291.030.17%
12METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.60%5,364694.25-1.59%
13NOWServiceNow, Inc.2.60%26,027149.542.88%
14CRMSalesforce, Inc.2.47%14,829242.43-0.01%
15MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.24%3,609896.07-0.98%
16UBERUber Technologies, Inc.2.23%46,38168.94-1.46%
17MDBMongoDB, Inc.2.19%9,145366.185.02%
18MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.2.05%2,3851,248.74-0.39%
19DOCUDocuSign, Inc.1.98%37,57280.284.72%
20MAMastercard Incorporated1.92%4,537620.420.65%
21BKNGBooking Holdings Inc.1.76%15,731163.920.81%
22BLKBlackRock, Inc.1.71%2,2111,128.680.36%
23AVGOBroadcom Inc.1.66%7,226334.37-0.07%
24PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.42%5,949340.28-1.92%
25RALRalliant Corporation1.31%28,44066.95-0.49%
Showing 25 of 49 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list