Invesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETF (RPV)
NYSEARCA: RPV · Real-Time Price · USD
120.95
-0.92 (-0.75%)
At close: Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
120.95
0.00 (0.00%)
After-hours: Oct 23, 2026, 8:00 PM EDT

RPV Holdings Information

RPV is an equity ETF with a total of 121 individual holdings. The top holdings are Centene stock at 2.86%, Humana at 2.48%, Valero Energy at 2.22%, Archer-Daniels-Midland Company at 2.18%, and Phillips 66 at 2.13%.

Total Holdings
121
Top 10 Percentage
21.68%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Mid-Cap Value
Assets
1.74B
PE Ratio
15.43

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1CNCCentene Corporation2.86%711,59570.17-1.50%
2HUMHumana Inc.2.48%104,084422.070.26%
3VLOValero Energy Corporation2.22%91,994419.28-1.64%
4ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Company2.18%483,91580.140.38%
5PSXPhillips 662.13%132,594283.18-0.51%
6MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.04%78,811457.22-0.45%
7BGBunge Global SA2.01%344,353103.220.07%
8DOWDow Inc.1.96%1,089,21732.612.51%
9TGTTarget Corporation1.91%213,319152.76-3.38%
10HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Company1.90%605,63656.692.20%
11CVSCVS Health Corporation1.85%346,21893.47-1.07%
12CIThe Cigna Group1.80%100,999306.95-2.83%
13ELVElevance Health, Inc.1.72%68,236439.95-1.20%
14LYBLyondellBasell Industries N.V.1.63%442,66666.451.65%
15EGEverest Group, Ltd.1.63%70,943398.60-2.20%
16FFord Motor Company1.62%2,408,34011.60-2.85%
17GMGeneral Motors Company1.62%370,84775.92-1.67%
18TSNTyson Foods, Inc.1.56%483,94356.70-0.65%
19SWSmurfit Westrock Plc1.43%597,84241.85-1.37%
20APAAPA Corporation1.33%475,13451.904.98%
21DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.1.32%172,804136.551.07%
22VTRSViatris Inc.1.28%1,226,11818.00-2.60%
23KRThe Kroger Co.1.25%325,53466.77-1.62%
24SWKStanley Black & Decker, Inc.1.24%222,32399.240.27%
25MOSThe Mosaic Company1.21%1,235,66317.843.30%
Showing 25 of 121 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list