iShares S&P 500 ex S&P 100 ETF (XOEF)
NYSEARCA: XOEF · Real-Time Price · USD
29.88
-0.38 (-1.27%)
At close: Oct 30, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
29.88
0.00 (0.00%)
After-hours: Oct 30, 2026, 6:30 PM EDT

XOEF Holdings Information

XOEF is an equity ETF with a total of 407 individual holdings. The top holdings are CrowdStrike Holdings stock at 1.55%, Marvell Technology at 1.26%, Analog Devices at 1.19%, KLA Corporation at 1.19%, and Amphenol at 1.14%.

Total Holdings
407
Top 10 Percentage
10.73%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
22.74M
PE Ratio
23.14

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.55%1,326250.43-4.10%
2MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.1.26%1,140196.40-10.05%
3ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.1.19%634417.11-3.73%
4KLACKLA Corporation1.19%1,701157.91-5.69%
5APHAmphenol Corporation1.14%3,21079.30-3.39%
6WELLWelltower Inc.0.94%938234.600.61%
7STXSeagate Technology Holdings plc0.90%295644.58-7.98%
8TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.0.87%1,438140.31-0.76%
9ETNEaton Corporation plc0.87%506369.97-6.03%
10WDCWestern Digital Corporation0.82%469366.11-7.41%
11SPGIS&P Global Inc.0.77%393466.551.28%
12VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated0.77%330558.883.50%
13PGRThe Progressive Corporation0.75%757231.280.48%
14CBChubb Limited0.71%458364.120.51%
15MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation0.71%365444.732.83%
16NEMNewmont Corporation0.69%1,372106.61-4.64%
17PLDPrologis, Inc.0.68%1,237127.98-0.03%
18PHParker-Hannifin Corporation0.66%164899.82-3.08%
19ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.0.64%515293.842.71%
20MCKMcKesson Corporation0.64%152994.581.40%
21VLOValero Energy Corporation0.64%375399.663.92%
22PSXPhillips 660.63%521282.833.37%
23FTNTFortinet, Inc.0.61%802136.08-2.17%
24SYKStryker Corporation0.61%454291.86-6.38%
25CMECME Group Inc.0.61%469303.142.27%
Showing 25 of 407 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list