Franklin ClearBridge Enhanced Income ETF (YLDE)
NASDAQ: YLDE · Real-Time Price · USD
57.37
-0.34 (-0.60%)
At close: Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
59.13
+1.76 (3.08%)
After-hours: Oct 23, 2026, 4:36 PM EDT

YLDE Holdings Information

YLDE is an equity ETF with a total of 54 individual holdings. The top holdings are The Williams Companies stock at 4.30%, ExxonMobil Holdings at 3.80%, Microsoft at 3.62%, Alphabet at 3.20%, and NVIDIA at 3.19%.

Total Holdings
54
Top 10 Percentage
32.07%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Derivative Income
Assets
179.75M
PE Ratio
22.32

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 21, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.4.30%106,36271.701.51%
2XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation3.80%38,371183.212.79%
3MSFTMicrosoft Corporation3.62%12,209524.510.66%
4GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.20%17,206320.21-1.24%
5NVDANVIDIA Corporation3.19%25,887210.96-0.59%
6OTISOtis Worldwide Corporation2.98%74,01575.15-0.60%
7APDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc.2.79%16,485307.15-0.35%
8MRSHMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.2.75%25,848197.48-0.90%
9NSRGYNestlé S.A.2.74%48,932101.21-2.82%
10ULUnilever PLC2.69%75,01266.23-1.15%
11ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.2.55%15,602304.16-1.23%
12APOApollo Global Management, Inc.2.49%40,073112.83-1.74%
13UNPUnion Pacific Corporation2.46%15,359292.87-1.75%
14HLNHaleon plc2.38%426,64010.27-0.96%
15AMTAmerican Tower Corporation2.35%23,818188.974.08%
16PSAPublic Storage2.30%13,870309.890.25%
17METMetLife, Inc.2.25%39,53598.82-4.59%
18TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.2.21%9,980398.28-1.77%
19BXBlackstone Inc.2.18%35,768117.97-0.66%
20AAPLApple Inc.2.15%11,243347.73-0.14%
21TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.2.10%24,537146.54-7.71%
22BDXBecton, Dickinson and Company2.09%19,385198.91-0.75%
23TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated2.07%13,077284.691.86%
24VVisa Inc.2.06%9,094407.92-1.55%
25JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1.97%10,526331.58-1.47%
Showing 25 of 54 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list