State Street SPDR Dow Jones GlobalReal Estate ESG Tilted ETF (ASX:DJRE)
Australia flag Australia · Delayed Price · Currency is AUD
21.63
+0.40 (1.88%)
Oct 30, 2026, 4:10 PM AEDT

ASX:DJRE Holdings Information

ASX:DJRE is an equity ETF with a total of 10 individual holdings. The top holdings are Prologis stock at 8.28%, Welltower at 8.09%, Public Storage at 7.60%, Simon Property Group at 6.15%, and Ventas at 5.37%.

Total Holdings
10
Top 10 Percentage
48.34%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Real Estate
Assets
501.68M
PE Ratio
37.56

Breakdown by Asset Class

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1PLDPrologis, Inc.8.28%234,973127.98-0.03%
2WELLWelltower Inc.8.09%126,468234.600.61%
3PSAPublic Storage7.60%87,108324.772.43%
4SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.6.15%103,502217.750.94%
5VTRVentas, Inc.5.37%235,15084.801.30%
6EQIXEquinix, Inc.3.62%12,7781,013.70-2.22%
7VMRKVivmark Residential2.46%143,40061.900.24%
8EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.2.28%55,967151.320.95%
9DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.2.25%44,508180.70-1.21%
10ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.2.23%30,280264.18-0.39%