NYLIM Fiera SMID Growth Class A (APSRX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
17.05
+0.26 (1.55%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

APSRX Holdings Information

APSRX is a mutual fund with a total of 83 individual holdings. The top holdings are JFrog stock at 4.47%, MongoDB at 2.74%, argenx SE at 2.42%, Insmed at 2.42%, and Rubrik at 2.37%.

Total Holdings
83
Top 10 Percentage
24.43%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Mid-Cap Growth
Assets
184.64M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1FROGJFrog Ltd.4.47%90,911
2MDBMongoDB, Inc.2.74%12,298
3ARGXargenx SE2.42%4,783
4INSMInsmed Incorporated2.42%40,479
5RBRKRubrik, Inc.2.37%51,811
6EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.2.12%5,874
7EXPEExpedia Group, Inc.2.07%13,279
8NBIXNeurocrine Biosciences, Inc.2.01%26,601
9IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences, Inc.1.98%100,407
10MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1.83%6,906
11ENTGEntegris, Inc.1.83%27,472
12NDSNNordson Corporation1.80%11,400
13LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.1.79%12,980
14LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corporation1.76%31,019
15DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.1.72%27,688
16TWLOTwilio Inc.1.67%14,456
17DOCUDocuSign, Inc.1.66%50,937
18EQTEQT Corporation1.65%61,933
19HUBBHubbell Incorporated1.64%7,352
20SFStifel Financial Corp.1.52%38,269
21IOTSamsara Inc.1.48%73,760
22CWCurtiss-Wright Corporation1.48%5,165
23HUBSHubSpot, Inc.1.45%11,327
24ETSYEtsy, Inc.1.44%36,164
25CSGPCoStar Group, Inc.1.43%90,995
Showing 25 of 83 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026