Fidelity Series International Growth Fund (FIGSX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
19.95
+0.11 (0.55%)
At close: Oct 28, 2026

FIGSX Holdings Information

FIGSX is a mutual fund with a total of 63 individual holdings. The top holdings are ASML Holding stock at 9.73%, Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company at 5.09%, Rolls-Royce Holdings at 4.15%, Schneider Electric S.E. at 3.90%, and Airbus SE at 3.36%.

Total Holdings
63
Top 10 Percentage
42.19%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Foreign Large Growth
Assets
17.75B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1AMS: ASMLASML Holding N.V.9.73%1,050,359
2TPE: 2330Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited5.09%12,395,885
3LON: RRRolls-Royce Holdings plc4.15%37,324,517
4EPA: SUSchneider Electric S.E.3.90%2,085,900
5EPA: AIRAirbus SE3.36%2,695,448
6GEVGE Vernova Inc.3.31%675,100
7TYO: 6857Advantest Corporation3.28%2,871,000
8SWX: UBSGUBS Group AG3.24%10,822,155
9LON: BABAE Systems plc3.13%20,901,295
10STO: ATCO.AAtlas Copco AB (publ)2.98%25,424,844
11SWX: ABBNABB Ltd2.81%5,244,930
12STO: EPI.AEpiroc AB (publ)2.81%18,636,217
13EPA: SAFSafran SA2.76%1,292,686
14TYO: 7011Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd.2.51%18,970,734
15STO: ASSA.BASSA ABLOY AB (publ)2.33%11,457,437
16EPA: LRLegrand SA2.24%2,580,344
17VIE: EBSErste Group Bank AG2.16%2,811,300
18IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC2.14%2,445,755
19SWX: HOLNHolcim AG2.04%4,266,410
20LON: CPGCompass Group PLC1.98%11,845,800
21TSX: FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.98%1,375,648
22TYO: 6861Keyence Corporation1.87%658,043
23CRHCRH plc1.87%3,636,128
24TYO: 6146Disco Corporation1.78%909,900
25n/aFidelity Cash Central Fund1.77%323,867,029
Showing 25 of 63 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026