FullerThaler Behavioral Micro-Cap Equity Fund Institutional Shares (FTMSX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
33.69
+0.62 (1.87%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

FTMSX Holdings Information

FTMSX is a mutual fund with a total of 75 individual holdings. The top holdings are Digital Turbine stock at 4.00%, Porch Group at 3.52%, Delek US Holdings at 3.17%, Dave Inc. at 2.80%, and Target Hospitality at 2.26%.

Total Holdings
75
Top 10 Percentage
25.83%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Small Value
Assets
28.00M
Forward PE Ratio
17.16

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1APPSDigital Turbine, Inc.4.00%106,100
2PRCHPorch Group, Inc.3.52%59,232
3DKDelek US Holdings, Inc.3.17%12,165
4DAVEDave Inc.2.80%2,225
5THTarget Hospitality Corp.2.26%34,900
6GENIGenius Sports Limited2.11%81,000
7FSLYFastly, Inc.2.10%26,350
8GOGrocery Outlet Holding Corp.2.04%48,700
9MTDRMatador Resources Company1.92%9,450
10LIFEEthos Technologies Inc.1.91%15,000
11EZPWEZCORP, Inc.1.87%16,500
12STRZStarz Entertainment Corp.1.85%19,950
13SEZLSezzle Inc.1.84%4,350
14RRGBRed Robin Gourmet Burgers, Inc.1.73%53,995
15BANDBandwidth Inc.1.70%10,000
16CDNACareDx, Inc.1.67%9,500
17ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1.63%7,700
18AMRCAmeresco, Inc.1.60%20,700
19AGLagilon health, inc.1.56%5,080
20NPKINPK International Inc.1.55%33,270
21PUBMPubMatic, Inc.1.53%26,200
22LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings, Inc.1.50%28,115
23ACVAACV Auctions Inc.1.48%60,000
24VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc.1.47%12,500
25SCSCScanSource, Inc.1.44%7,200
Showing 25 of 75 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026