Voya Growth and Income Port S2 (IGISX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
22.20
-0.19 (-0.85%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026

IGISX Holdings Information

IGISX is a mutual fund with a total of 76 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 7.74%, Alphabet at 6.46%, Amazon.com at 4.37%, Micron Technology at 4.23%, and NVIDIA at 4.02%.

Total Holdings
76
Top 10 Percentage
42.68%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Large Blend
Assets
2.72B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1AAPLApple Inc.7.74%739,214
2GOOGLAlphabet Inc.6.46%499,761
3AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.4.37%506,959
4MUMicron Technology, Inc.4.23%101,310
5NVDANVIDIA Corporation4.02%554,914
6AVGOBroadcom Inc.3.99%291,563
7JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.18%268,103
8IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation3.12%306,912
9CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.3.10%728,452
10METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.47%121,171
11MSFTMicrosoft Corporation1.78%131,532
12KOThe Coca-Cola Company1.75%595,498
13VVisa Inc.1.56%125,639
14MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.52%462,030
15PGThe Procter & Gamble Company1.52%287,277
16MRKMerck & Co., Inc.1.52%326,897
17SNDKSandisk Corporation1.50%18,270
18PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.41%215,476
19WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.1.39%165,126
20PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.1.38%155,347
21FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc.1.37%601,224
22ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.1.37%99,903
23STTState Street Corporation1.35%219,984
24UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated1.34%89,330
25WATWaters Corporation1.33%97,772
Showing 25 of 76 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026