Voya Solution Income Port S2 (IJKBX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
10.87
+0.05 (0.46%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

IJKBX Holdings Information

IJKBX is a mutual fund with a total of 18 individual holdings.

Total Holdings
18
Top 10 Percentage
83.87%
Asset Class
n/a
Fund Category
n/a
Assets
450.76M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1IIBZXVoya Intermediate Bond R624.04%13,165,312
2VPRAXVY® T. Rowe Price Capital Apprec R69.97%1,691,289
3VGSBXVY® BrandywineGLOBAL-Bond Port9.02%4,523,882
4IGZAXVoya Short Duration Bond R68.00%4,114,635
5INGIXVoya US Stock Index Port I7.92%1,635,222
6IIGIXVoya Multi-Manager International Eq I6.93%2,580,234
7SCHPSchwab US TIPS ETF6.90%1,246,280
8VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF4.02%269,973
9VHYRXVoya High Yield Bond R64.00%2,753,511
10IEDZXVoya Large Cap Value R63.07%970,765
11VGLTVanguard Long-Term Treasury ETF3.01%261,397
12BNDXVanguard Total International Bond ETF3.00%296,874
13IBRIXVoya Inflation Protected Bond Plus I2.96%1,538,707
14IRLNXVoya Russell Large Cap Growth Idx Port I2.91%182,993
15IEMGXVoya Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class I1.52%411,592
16VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF1.51%121,116
17VYRIXVY® T. Rowe Price Divers Mid Cap Gr R60.51%205,138
18IMCVXVoya Multi-Manager Mid Cap Value I0.50%233,440
As of Jun 30, 2026