Mundoval (MUNDX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
29.94
-0.13 (-0.43%)
Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM EST

MUNDX Holdings Information

MUNDX is a mutual fund with a total of 37 individual holdings. The top holdings are Alphabet stock at 24.60%, Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company at 10.74%, Mastercard at 8.89%, Apple at 6.01%, and Bank of America at 4.93%.

Total Holdings
37
Top 10 Percentage
69.60%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Global Large-Cap Growth
Assets
28.46M
Forward PE Ratio
21.16

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1GOOGLAlphabet Inc.12.37%10,000
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.12.23%10,000
3TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited10.74%6,500
4MAMastercard Incorporated8.89%5,000
5AAPLApple Inc.6.01%6,000
6BACBank of America Corporation4.93%25,000
7TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.4.72%9,000
8FGTXXGoldman Sachs FS Government Instl3.88%1,120,833
9LVMUYLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne3.06%8,000
10BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.2.77%1,600
11HSYThe Hershey Company2.73%4,500
12RTXRTX Corporation2.63%4,000
13NVONovo Nordisk A/S2.49%15,000
14UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated2.30%1,600
15ASMLASML Holding N.V.2.07%300
16ELVElevance Health, Inc.1.74%1,300
17NOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation1.41%800
18LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.1.24%1,500
19LMTLockheed Martin Corporation1.23%700
20VVisa Inc.1.19%1,000
21IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc.1.14%1,700
22ULUnilever PLC1.11%5,333
23MSFTMicrosoft Corporation1.03%800
24CMCSAComcast Corporation0.85%10,000
25SCHWThe Charles Schwab Corporation0.80%2,500
Showing 25 of 37 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026