North Square Altrinsic Intl Eq I (NSIVX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
13.10
+0.18 (1.39%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

NSIVX Holdings Information

NSIVX is a mutual fund with a total of 68 individual holdings. The top holdings are Chubb stock at 3.74%, Murata Manufacturing at 2.95%, Everest Group at 2.89%, Deutsche Börse AG at 2.80%, and SMC Corporation at 2.53%.

Total Holdings
68
Top 10 Percentage
26.37%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Foreign Large Value
Assets
75.78M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1CBChubb Limited3.74%9,102
2TYO: 6981Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.2.95%34,094
3EGEverest Group, Ltd.2.89%6,697
4ETR: DB1Deutsche Börse AG2.80%8,524
5TYO: 6273SMC Corporation2.53%4,695
6EPA: TTETotalEnergies SE2.49%26,731
7TYO: 6758Sony Group Corporation2.32%95,302
8LON: GSKGSK plc2.31%72,848
9TYO: 8309Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc.2.16%47,966
10AONAon plc2.16%5,400
11FXFXXFirst American Treasury Obligs X2.13%1,760,685
12TYO: 7269Suzuki Motor Corporation2.07%142,009
13LON: INFInforma plc2.04%140,567
14LON: HLNHaleon plc2.03%365,269
15ETR: ADSadidas AG2.01%8,115
16AMS: HEIAHeineken N.V.1.93%19,069
17EPA: SANSanofi1.92%18,621
18EPA: BVIBureau Veritas SA1.91%51,777
19AXSAXIS Capital Holdings Limited1.80%13,852
20EPA: BNDanone S.A.1.78%18,073
21EPA: ENXEuronext N.V.1.75%9,057
22TYO: 6326Kubota Corporation1.69%83,573
23WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.66%5,265
24BMV: GFNORTE.OGrupo Financiero Banorte, S.A.B. de C.V.1.63%127,901
25ETR: DHLDHL AG1.62%22,052
Showing 25 of 68 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026