Oakmark International Institutional (OANIX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
33.40
0.00 (0.00%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026

OANIX Holdings Information

OANIX is a mutual fund with a total of 62 individual holdings. The top holdings are BNP Paribas stock at 3.54%, adidas AG at 3.10%, Compass Group at 2.92%, Sunbelt Rentals Holdings at 2.75%, and Symrise AG at 2.72%.

Total Holdings
62
Top 10 Percentage
27.58%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Foreign Large Value
Assets
11.76B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1EPA: BNPBNP Paribas SA3.54%3,765,135
2ETR: ADSadidas AG3.10%1,875,981
3LON: CPGCompass Group PLC2.92%11,222,600
4SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.2.75%4,574,765
5ETR: SY1Symrise AG2.72%3,364,749
6EPA: ACAccor SA2.68%5,736,904
7ETR: SAPSAP SE2.60%2,112,888
8EPA: MCLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne2.49%558,394
9LON: RKTReckitt Benckiser Group plc2.40%4,585,149
10CPH: DSVDSV A/S2.38%1,251,394
11n/aFixed Income Clearing Corp. - FIXED INC CLEARING CORP.REPO2.34%290,866,233
12STO: HEXA.BHexagon AB (publ)2.27%34,197,973
13AMS: PRXProsus N.V.2.22%6,367,697
14CNHCNH Industrial N.V.2.22%24,560,714
15LON: BNZLBunzl plc2.16%7,680,329
16ETR: BAYNBayer Aktiengesellschaft2.09%4,701,442
17EPA: AIRAirbus SE2.06%1,149,371
18LON: ULVRUnilever PLC2.03%4,200,600
19ETR: DTGDaimler Truck Holding AG1.89%4,880,043
20EPA: BNDanone S.A.1.85%2,810,900
21ETR: BMWBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft1.81%3,435,479
22ETR: BNRBrenntag SE1.81%3,691,897
23EPA: DSYDassault Systèmes SE1.78%10,835,300
24SWX: CFRCompagnie Financière Richemont SA1.70%915,518
25005935.KQSamsung Electronics Co Ltd1.69%1,537,253
Showing 25 of 62 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026