Optimum Large Cap Value C (OCLVX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
21.70
-0.01 (-0.05%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026

OCLVX Holdings Information

OCLVX is a mutual fund with a total of 121 individual holdings. The top holdings are Amazon.com stock at 5.47%, Microsoft at 5.16%, JPMorgan Chase & Co. at 4.20%, Apple at 4.01%, and ExxonMobil Holdings at 2.33%.

Total Holdings
121
Top 10 Percentage
30.41%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Large Value
Assets
1.84B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.5.47%406,516
2MSFTMicrosoft Corporation5.16%196,361
3JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.4.20%227,620
4AAPLApple Inc.4.01%244,719
5XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation2.33%279,934
6RTXRTX Corporation2.23%207,454
7BACBank of America Corporation1.96%611,857
8ABTAbbott Laboratories1.72%301,313
9BLKBlackRock, Inc.1.67%27,951
10COPConocoPhillips1.65%241,159
11TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.1.62%85,521
12WFCWells Fargo & Company1.52%339,511
13ABBVAbbVie Inc.1.45%109,301
14BAThe Boeing Company1.32%122,585
15DUKDuke Energy Corporation1.31%210,511
16AXPAmerican Express Company1.28%75,060
17LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.1.24%117,192
18PLDPrologis, Inc.1.21%167,559
19JNJJohnson & Johnson1.16%84,467
20CIThe Cigna Group1.16%81,190
21PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.15%22,582
22GOOGLAlphabet Inc.1.12%63,582
23CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.10%191,869
24MRKMerck & Co., Inc.1.06%138,744
25LINLinde plc1.01%39,908
Showing 25 of 121 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026