Invesco Discovery R6 (ODIIX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
151.47
-3.59 (-2.32%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026

ODIIX Holdings Information

ODIIX is a mutual fund with a total of 99 individual holdings. The top holdings are Invesco Shrt-Trm Inv Treasury Instl stock at 2.77%, Guardant Health at 2.39%, BrightSpring Health Services at 2.29%, Ligand Pharmaceuticals at 2.27%, and ESCO Technologies at 1.98%.

Total Holdings
99
Top 10 Percentage
20.48%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Small Growth
Assets
7.35B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1TRPXXInvesco Shrt-Trm Inv Treasury Instl2.77%204,440,467
2GHGuardant Health, Inc.2.39%1,087,582
3BTSGBrightSpring Health Services, Inc.2.29%2,823,081
4LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated2.27%581,385
5ESEESCO Technologies Inc.1.98%461,988
6ENVAEnova International, Inc.1.91%553,459
7KNXKnight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc.1.81%1,920,122
8CHRDChord Energy Corporation1.72%900,486
9FROGJFrog Ltd.1.69%1,563,562
10SANMSanmina Corporation1.66%657,591
11CGNXCognex Corporation1.59%1,801,216
12LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corporation1.58%939,201
13FIVEFive Below, Inc.1.58%535,530
14ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.1.57%448,700
15PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc.1.57%849,071
16TTMITTM Technologies, Inc.1.57%998,934
17MRCYMercury Systems, Inc.1.55%1,177,379
18BBIOBridgeBio Pharma, Inc.1.50%1,378,526
19AGPXXInvesco Shrt-Trm Inv Gov&Agcy Instl1.49%110,083,965
20HALOHalozyme Therapeutics, Inc.1.47%1,314,454
21EVREvercore Inc.1.46%335,455
22AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc.1.45%491,086
23ALGMAllegro MicroSystems, Inc.1.44%2,552,793
24RGENRepligen Corporation1.44%750,344
25LFUSLittelfuse, Inc.1.39%232,465
Showing 25 of 99 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jul 31, 2026