Franklin International Equity Index ETF (NEO:FLUR)
Canada flag Canada · Delayed Price · Currency is CAD
38.51
-0.38 (-0.98%)
Oct 22, 2026, 12:56 PM EDT

NEO:FLUR Holdings Information

NEO:FLUR is an equity ETF with a total of 867 individual holdings. The top holdings are ASML Holding stock at 2.86%, Roche Holding AG at 1.49%, HSBC Holdings at 1.44%, Shell at 1.31%, and Novartis AG at 1.25%.

Total Holdings
867
Top 10 Percentage
13.81%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Total Market
Assets
615.91M
PE Ratio
17.07

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 21, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AMS:ASMLASML Holding N.V.2.86%7,4721,419.60-4.97%
2SWX:ROPRoche Holding AG1.49%13,780392.100.03%
3LON:HSBAHSBC Holdings plc1.44%337,7161,366.60-2.29%
4LON:SHELShell plc1.31%109,3923,888.50-0.52%
5SWX:NOVNNovartis AG1.25%35,616128.881.58%
6SWX:NESNNestlé S.A.1.17%50,56284.371.08%
7LON:AZNAstraZeneca PLC1.14%29,46812,980.02.90%
8TYO:8306Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc.1.10%222,6003,373.00-1.69%
9ETR:SAPSAP SE1.08%20,140215.353.21%
10ETR:SIESiemens Aktiengesellschaft0.96%14,098255.70-4.14%
11ASX:BHPBHP Group Limited0.92%97,94457.13-2.41%
12BME:SANBanco Santander, S.A.0.87%284,71611.48-4.06%
13EPA:TTETotalEnergies SE0.85%40,91679.98-1.14%
14ETR:ALVAllianz SE0.83%7,420432.60-0.96%
15ASX:CBACommonwealth Bank of Australia0.83%32,860157.170.10%
16TYO:7203Toyota Motor Corporation0.81%180,2003,084.00-0.32%
17TYO:6501Hitachi, Ltd.0.73%86,9485,816.00-0.41%
18TYO:6857Advantest Corporation0.71%14,32032,370.0-6.01%
19TYO:8316Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc.0.69%148,4003,171.00-1.55%
20TYO:6098Recruit Holdings Co., Ltd.0.68%25,10019,175.01.75%
21EPA:SUSchneider Electric S.E.0.68%10,600235.75-5.36%
22TYO:6758Sony Group Corporation0.68%116,6004,081.001.72%
23LON:RRRolls-Royce Holdings plc0.67%164,3001,259.60-5.11%
24BME:IBEIberdrola, S.A.0.66%120,41621.740.93%
25SWX:UBSGUBS Group AG0.66%60,73838.39-2.91%
Showing 25 of 867 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list