CI Global Infrastructure Private Pool (TSX:CINF)
Canada flag Canada · Delayed Price · Currency is CAD
33.12
+0.24 (0.73%)
Oct 21, 2026, 12:34 PM EDT

TSX:CINF Holdings Information

TSX:CINF is an equity ETF with a total of 10 individual holdings. The top holdings are Equinix stock at 4.70%, RWE Aktiengesellschaft at 4.27%, Canadian Pacific Kansas City at 4.15%, Targa Resources at 4.00%, and CSX Corporation at 3.94%.

Total Holdings
10
Top 10 Percentage
38.16%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Theme
Assets
466.53M
PE Ratio
28.02

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Sep 30, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1EQIXEquinix, Inc.4.70%20,152995.780.84%
2ETR:RWERWE Aktiengesellschaft4.27%275,70658.162.11%
3TSX:CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited4.15%211,480124.171.18%
4TRGPTarga Resources Corp.4.00%64,224295.591.00%
5CSXCSX Corporation3.94%367,20348.450.76%
6BME:FERFerrovial N.V.3.90%314,53944.741.91%
7ETREntergy Corporation3.34%145,756106.301.08%
8ASX:APAAPA Group3.32%1,955,08911.570.96%
9LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.3.31%53,365284.700.48%
10TSX:TATransAlta Corporation3.22%1,152,17719.024.31%