TD Active Global Infrastructure Equity ETF (TSX:TINF)
Canada flag Canada · Delayed Price · Currency is CAD
25.05
+0.25 (1.01%)
Oct 21, 2026, 2:04 PM EDT

TSX:TINF Holdings Information

TSX:TINF is an equity ETF with a total of 54 individual holdings. The top holdings are Aena S.M.E. stock at 6.35%, Iberdrola at 6.06%, NextEra Energy at 5.04%, The Williams Companies at 4.73%, and Enbridge at 3.76%.

Total Holdings
54
Top 10 Percentage
41.44%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Theme
Assets
482.01M
PE Ratio
20.15

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Sep 30, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1BME:AENAAena S.M.E., S.A.6.35%703,83326.480.84%
2BME:IBEIberdrola, S.A.6.06%835,55821.541.46%
3NEENextEra Energy, Inc.5.04%215,00378.64-0.28%
4WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.4.73%224,56472.993.78%
5TSX:ENBEnbridge Inc.3.76%260,23167.590.36%
6TSX:TRPTC Energy Corporation3.28%182,67088.021.35%
7SOThe Southern Company3.19%124,29690.51-0.22%
8AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.3.13%85,234127.680.36%
9LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.3.00%35,980284.700.48%
10FRA:G9NGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacífico, S.A.B. de C.V.2.89%45,416176.00-1.12%
11LON:NGNational Grid plc2.79%592,2161,208.00-0.21%
12TRGPTarga Resources Corp.2.66%31,766295.591.00%
13ASX:TCLTransurban Group2.46%861,77214.053.01%
14SWX:FHZNFlughafen Zürich AG2.41%32,583197.50-0.50%
15DUKDuke Energy Corporation2.39%67,746121.09-0.20%
16BIT:ENELEnel SpA2.38%773,1429.200.08%
17ETREntergy Corporation2.31%75,233106.301.08%
18ETR:EOANE.ON SE2.17%365,09018.231.19%
19EPA:ENGIEngie SA2.12%264,63423.101.18%
20BMV:OMA.BGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte, S.A.B. de C.V.2.03%541,218228.214.20%
21PSE:ICTInternational Container Terminal Services, Inc.1.88%425,852860.002.38%
22CEGConstellation Energy Corporation1.79%22,709272.185.15%
23HKG:0144China Merchants Port Holdings Company Limited1.72%2,553,86716.98-1.05%
24HEL:NESTENeste Oyj1.71%148,51531.101.97%
25ETR:RWERWE Aktiengesellschaft1.58%75,54758.162.11%
Showing 25 of 54 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list