Alpha Architect US Equity 3 ETF (AAUA)
BATS: AAUA · Real-Time Price · USD
57.81
-1.14 (-1.94%)
Oct 30, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

AAUA Holdings Information

AAUA is an equity ETF with a total of 381 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 7.19%, Apple at 6.82%, Microsoft at 5.36%, State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF at 4.82%, and iShares Core S&P 500 ETF at 4.80%.

Total Holdings
381
Top 10 Percentage
40.54%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
364.83M
PE Ratio
23.92

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 30, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation7.19%122,571204.64-4.22%
2AAPLApple Inc.6.82%71,230344.63-1.23%
3MSFTMicrosoft Corporation5.36%36,840521.91-1.55%
4SPYMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF4.82%193,74888.95-1.81%
5IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF4.80%22,639759.18-1.78%
6AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.3.29%49,199240.35-1.41%
7GOOGLAlphabet Inc.2.28%29,291279.84-1.40%
8AVGOBroadcom Inc.2.24%23,648326.08-5.48%
9METAMeta Platforms, Inc.1.90%11,097614.99-1.53%
10GOOGAlphabet Inc.1.84%23,714278.22-1.45%
11MUMicron Technology, Inc.1.51%5,872884.74-5.30%
12TSLATesla, Inc.1.51%13,675399.81-0.87%
13LLYEli Lilly and Company1.47%3,8891,417.543.19%
14AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.1.34%8,599504.80-10.88%
15BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.1.27%8,547542.490.10%
16JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1.23%12,997337.04-1.90%
17XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.06%21,051187.252.16%
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.01%13,349273.20-0.73%
19VVisa Inc.0.94%8,357413.590.74%
20ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.69%8,658294.891.41%
21INTCIntel Corporation0.67%26,41965.76-28.58%
22WMTWalmart Inc.0.67%20,016123.511.86%
23CVXChevron Corporation0.66%10,360235.521.75%
24MAMastercard Incorporated0.65%3,705638.010.36%
25CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.0.64%21,637104.51-3.76%
Showing 25 of 381 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list