Columbia U.S. Equity Income ETF (EQIN)
NYSEARCA: EQIN · Real-Time Price · USD
53.77
+0.56 (1.05%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

EQIN Holdings Information

EQIN is an equity ETF with a total of 105 individual holdings. The top holdings are ExxonMobil Holdings stock at 5.23%, AbbVie at 5.14%, Chevron at 4.51%, JPMorgan Chase & Co. at 4.24%, and The Procter & Gamble Company at 3.76%.

Total Holdings
105
Top 10 Percentage
39.19%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Value
Assets
311.79M
PE Ratio
17.58

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 14, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation5.23%92,789174.68-1.32%
2ABBVAbbVie Inc.5.14%57,272283.400.59%
3CVXChevron Corporation4.51%63,818219.32-1.23%
4JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.4.24%39,720335.530.07%
5PGThe Procter & Gamble Company3.76%75,371157.080.35%
6BACBank of America Corporation3.68%224,79851.700.60%
7UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated3.66%29,053406.672.79%
8PMPhilip Morris International Inc.3.30%50,464199.90-2.76%
9HDThe Home Depot, Inc.3.04%32,326308.244.31%
10GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.2.63%9,385891.281.43%
11WFCWells Fargo & Company2.52%97,90882.752.29%
12IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation2.22%30,535234.122.74%
13AXPAmerican Express Company2.14%21,883313.872.25%
14CCitigroup Inc.2.11%54,243123.210.77%
15DISThe Walt Disney Company1.94%55,936110.681.55%
16VZVerizon Communications Inc.1.91%134,74444.40-0.05%
17QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated1.86%33,826178.403.35%
18COPConocoPhillips1.76%38,940141.73-0.43%
19DEDeere & Company1.68%8,108650.670.04%
20MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation1.40%9,084476.92-1.65%
21VLOValero Energy Corporation1.36%9,306444.06-3.42%
22PGRThe Progressive Corporation1.28%18,809213.750.14%
23MOAltria Group, Inc.1.26%54,09973.840.97%
24LMTLockheed Martin Corporation1.24%7,480532.641.99%
25PSXPhillips 661.22%12,932289.20-2.72%
Showing 25 of 105 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list