Militia Long/Short Equity ETF (ORR)
NASDAQ: ORR · Real-Time Price · USD
38.60
+0.29 (0.76%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
38.58
-0.02 (-0.06%)
After-hours: Oct 15, 2026, 7:05 PM EDT

Breakdown by Sector

ORR Holdings List

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1n/aOTHER ASSETS AND LIABILITIES28.88%30,766,119,558
2TYO: 9435Hikari Tsushin, Inc.11.68%174,035
3AXAxos Financial, Inc.7.82%307,582
4AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.4.34%58,385
5TYO: 7453Ryohin Keikaku Co., Ltd.4.19%519,300
6GOOGAlphabet Inc.4.14%41,175
7ETEnergy Transfer LP4.08%692,753
8BMV: GMEXICO.BGrupo México, S.A.B. de C.V.3.95%1,027,506
9CSWCCapital Southwest Corporation3.35%496,182
10WESWestern Midstream Partners, LP2.98%228,480
11LON: GDWNGoodwin PLC2.64%49,177
12G7A.DEGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte SAB de CV ADR2.32%89,867
13G9N.DEGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB de CV ADR2.26%39,547
14EPA: BNPBNP Paribas SA2.23%76,639
15AERAerCap Holdings N.V.2.01%48,041
16AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation1.97%33,482
17SYFSynchrony Financial1.92%90,653
18MPLXMPLX LP1.92%117,079
19EPA: RMSHermès International Société en commandite par actions1.59%3,834
20TSX: CNQCanadian Natural Resources Limited1.58%105,564
21SFMSprouts Farmers Market, Inc.1.54%84,395
22MEDPMedpace Holdings, Inc.1.45%8,282
23CAAPCorporación América Airports S.A.1.44%204,544
24CBOECboe Global Markets, Inc.1.42%16,844
25BME: IDRIndra Sistemas, S.A.1.41%70,949
Showing 25 of 206 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 13, 2026