SMART Small Cap ETF (SSCP)
NYSEARCA: SSCP · Real-Time Price · USD
25.48
+0.09 (0.37%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

SSCP Holdings Information

SSCP is an equity ETF with a total of 33 individual holdings. The top holdings are Paysign stock at 5.84%, Dorian LPG at 5.02%, Smith & Wesson Brands at 4.86%, Himalaya Shipping at 4.81%, and Kaiser Aluminum at 4.77%.

Total Holdings
33
Top 10 Percentage
47.28%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Small Growth
Assets
10.99M
PE Ratio
15.01

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 13, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1PAYSPaysign, Inc.5.84%41,37915.602.90%
2LPGDorian LPG Ltd.5.02%9,50253.68-2.75%
3SWBISmith & Wesson Brands, Inc.4.86%37,47614.16-0.14%
4OSL:HSHPHimalaya Shipping Ltd.4.81%29,494154.00-2.16%
5KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation4.77%3,447148.420.17%
6NATNordic American Tankers Limited4.72%58,8897.82-4.75%
7OOMAOoma, Inc.4.55%24,70820.482.97%
8PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd.4.37%56,4927.87-3.67%
9MAMAMama's Creations, Inc.4.18%34,65513.272.23%
10NWPXNWPX Infrastructure, Inc.4.16%4,58298.151.12%
11ATEXAnterix Inc.4.13%5,33884.481.47%
12GOLDGold.com, Inc.3.49%9,50739.632.35%
13PKEPark Aerospace Corp.3.23%13,02926.27-0.19%
14ASCArdmore Shipping Corporation3.19%17,39718.98-3.51%
15RNGRRanger Energy Services, Inc.3.08%22,06114.44-2.37%
16TSX:VOXRVox Royalty Corp.2.91%65,2807.124.86%
17PNTGThe Pennant Group, Inc.2.78%7,60242.273.55%
18ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2.78%5,72351.33-2.93%
19ZVRAZevra Therapeutics, Inc.2.77%29,27710.270.39%
20NVECNVE Corporation2.73%2,701104.07-0.10%
21AAMIAcadian Asset Management Inc.2.39%2,86492.811.88%
22ECPGEncore Capital Group, Inc.2.12%2,198102.601.73%
23ACNBACNB Corporation1.91%3,33363.181.07%
24ISTRInvestar Holding Corporation1.87%7,10128.720.60%
25CFFNCapitol Federal Financial, Inc.1.87%24,7848.240.67%
Showing 25 of 33 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list