Aristotle Value Eq A (ARAQX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
10.43
+0.13 (1.26%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

ARAQX Holdings Information

ARAQX is a mutual fund with a total of 47 individual holdings. The top holdings are Parker-Hannifin stock at 5.00%, Alphabet at 4.37%, Corteva at 3.80%, Goldman Sachs FS Government Instl at 3.65%, and Capital One Financial at 3.29%.

Total Holdings
47
Top 10 Percentage
33.80%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Large Value
Assets
385.61M
Forward PE Ratio
17.36

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1PHParker-Hannifin Corporation5.00%22,900
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.4.37%55,400
3CTVACorteva, Inc.3.80%200,800
4FGTXXGoldman Sachs FS Government Instl3.65%16,322,310
5COFCapital One Financial Corporation3.29%73,500
6MSFTMicrosoft Corporation3.02%36,200
7QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated2.68%64,900
8USBU.S. Bancorp2.67%197,700
9AMGNAmgen Inc.2.66%32,900
10MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc.2.65%596,500
11MLMMartin Marietta Materials, Inc.2.62%20,300
12TDYTeledyne Technologies Incorporated2.55%17,100
13ECLEcolab Inc.2.54%40,800
14AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.2.48%24,200
15MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated2.44%119,700
16MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.2.41%26,000
17PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.2.41%43,800
18GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation2.35%29,700
19KOThe Coca-Cola Company2.27%125,000
20XELXcel Energy Inc.2.18%121,600
21SONYSony Group Corporation2.13%475,800
22TTETotalEnergies SE2.13%122,400
23MRKMerck & Co., Inc.2.12%74,000
24WFCWells Fargo & Company2.10%113,900
25EWEdwards Lifesciences Corporation2.02%99,700
Showing 25 of 47 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026