Carillon Chartwell Small Cap Growth R-6 (CWSRX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
21.64
+0.14 (0.65%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

CWSRX Holdings Information

CWSRX is a mutual fund with a total of 92 individual holdings. The top holdings are MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings stock at 3.75%, Silicon Motion Technology at 3.65%, Sterling Infrastructure at 3.01%, Credo Technology Group Holding at 2.39%, and Guardant Health at 2.07%.

Total Holdings
92
Top 10 Percentage
24.75%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Small Growth
Assets
192.43M
Forward PE Ratio
22.24

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.3.75%19,280
2SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation3.65%21,411
3STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.3.01%7,003
4CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding Ltd2.39%17,218
5GHGuardant Health, Inc.2.07%26,943
6FNFabrinet2.06%7,177
7MODModine Manufacturing Company1.98%14,529
8ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.1.96%10,133
9AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc.1.94%15,539
10FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.1.94%13,991
11FHNFirst Horizon Corporation1.69%128,767
12WTFCWintrust Financial Corporation1.58%19,285
13DYDycom Industries, Inc.1.58%6,128
14MWHSOLV Energy, Inc.1.56%89,641
15POWLPowell Industries, Inc.1.51%10,285
16AEISAdvanced Energy Industries, Inc.1.51%7,895
17AIRAAR Corp.1.50%20,497
18BURLBurlington Stores, Inc.1.49%9,206
19BTSGBrightSpring Health Services, Inc.1.37%38,560
20ICUIICU Medical, Inc.1.27%16,997
21UUnity Software Inc.1.26%86,058
22ELANElanco Animal Health Incorporated1.26%99,834
23AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1.18%133,744
24AXAxos Financial, Inc.1.10%22,079
25TENBTenable Holdings, Inc.1.09%57,856
Showing 25 of 92 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026