Fidelity Series Stock Selector Large Cap Value Fund (FBLEX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
16.45
+0.03 (0.18%)
At close: Oct 28, 2026

FBLEX Holdings Information

FBLEX is a mutual fund with a total of 132 individual holdings. The top holdings are Amazon.com stock at 6.80%, Apple at 5.63%, Microsoft at 4.58%, ExxonMobil Holdings at 2.37%, and Johnson & Johnson at 2.17%.

Total Holdings
132
Top 10 Percentage
30.11%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Large Value
Assets
16.13B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.6.80%4,410,235
2AAPLApple Inc.5.63%2,996,562
3MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.58%1,520,775
4XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation2.37%2,479,800
5JNJJohnson & Johnson2.17%1,375,306
6BACBank of America Corporation2.03%5,523,891
7WFCWells Fargo & Company1.79%3,487,228
8MRKMerck & Co., Inc.1.70%1,936,700
9CRMSalesforce, Inc.1.53%1,001,760
10BAThe Boeing Company1.53%1,238,415
11n/aFidelity Cash Central Fund1.52%256,390,951
12SCHWThe Charles Schwab Corporation1.51%2,310,609
13WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1.44%851,259
14IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETF1.36%895,000
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.34%2,042,582
16CBChubb Limited1.32%659,015
17UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated1.27%550,000
18TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited1.21%490,523
19PGThe Procter & Gamble Company1.10%1,279,378
20JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1.09%517,336
21LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.1.06%869,000
22KOThe Coca-Cola Company1.05%1,988,457
23TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc.1.03%281,000
24WMTWalmart Inc.1.02%1,640,221
25ABBVAbbVie Inc.1.00%660,000
Showing 25 of 132 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026