Voya Large Cap Value R6 (IEDZX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
15.60
+0.09 (0.58%)
At close: Oct 29, 2026

IEDZX Holdings Information

IEDZX is a mutual fund with a total of 70 individual holdings. The top holdings are Amazon.com stock at 7.22%, Microsoft at 6.18%, JPMorgan Chase & Co. at 3.82%, Philip Morris International at 2.85%, and Apple at 2.81%.

Total Holdings
70
Top 10 Percentage
34.81%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Large Value
Assets
2.47B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.7.22%715,462
2MSFTMicrosoft Corporation6.18%297,220
3JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.82%284,993
4PMPhilip Morris International Inc.2.85%369,196
5AAPLApple Inc.2.81%208,021
6CVXChevron Corporation2.73%329,390
7KOThe Coca-Cola Company2.37%680,722
8MRKMerck & Co., Inc.2.33%395,863
9ABBVAbbVie Inc.2.25%212,116
10WELLWelltower Inc.2.25%240,845
11CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.2.20%504,753
12PGThe Procter & Gamble Company2.16%367,310
13STTState Street Corporation2.03%287,541
14DUKDuke Energy Corporation1.99%430,679
15TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc.1.99%72,635
16PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.1.79%199,055
17AEEAmeren Corporation1.76%438,152
18METAMeta Platforms, Inc.1.75%59,726
19WATWaters Corporation1.70%95,560
20VLYValley National Bancorp1.70%3,318,596
21ABTAbbott Laboratories1.70%423,353
22COFCapital One Financial Corporation1.69%216,254
23AIZAssurant, Inc.1.69%158,432
24UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated1.67%112,414
25RTXRTX Corporation1.66%220,042
Showing 25 of 70 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Sep 30, 2026