Glenmede Energy Resilience (RESGX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
18.88
-0.23 (-1.20%)
At close: Oct 16, 2026

RESGX Holdings Information

RESGX is a mutual fund with a total of 50 individual holdings. The top holdings are Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company stock at 4.84%, Intel at 4.27%, Flex Ltd. at 3.55%, F5, Inc. at 3.18%, and Cisco Systems at 3.08%.

Total Holdings
50
Top 10 Percentage
32.17%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Large Value
Assets
14.47M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Company4.84%15,076
2INTCIntel Corporation4.27%7,067
3FLEXFlex Ltd.3.55%4,664
4FFIVF5, Inc.3.18%1,178
5CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.3.08%3,969
6DINOHF Sinclair Corporation2.81%4,586
7VLOValero Energy Corporation2.75%1,310
8DOWDow Inc.2.70%13,320
9AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.2.68%3,475
10TDCTeradata Corporation2.30%11,067
11BPOPPopular, Inc.2.23%1,903
12PCGPG&E Corporation2.21%19,000
13EIXEdison International2.20%4,478
14CRUSCirrus Logic, Inc.2.17%2,503
15AAAlcoa Corporation2.11%6,957
16PNWPinnacle West Capital Corporation2.05%3,026
17CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.2.03%4,234
18FNBF.N.B. Corporation2.01%15,886
19STSensata Technologies Holding plc2.01%6,475
20LNTAlliant Energy Corporation1.98%4,174
21GPKGraphic Packaging Holding Company1.97%27,440
22KEYKeyCorp1.97%13,000
23WBSWebster Financial Corporation1.97%3,799
24MTBM&T Bank Corporation1.96%1,185
25AESThe AES Corporation1.92%19,565
Showing 25 of 50 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jul 31, 2026