Wasatch Global Opportunities Fund Institutional Class (WIGOX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
3.970
-0.020 (-0.50%)
Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM EST

WIGOX Holdings Information

WIGOX is a mutual fund with a total of 66 individual holdings. The top holdings are HealthEquity stock at 3.87%, AU Small Finance Bank at 3.35%, MonotaRO at 2.90%, ASPEED Technology at 2.85%, and Diploma at 2.82%.

Total Holdings
66
Top 10 Percentage
27.95%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
World Small/Mid Stock
Assets
135.80M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1HQYHealthEquity, Inc.3.87%64,477
2NSE: AUBANKAU Small Finance Bank Limited3.35%459,986
3TYO: 3064MonotaRO Co., Ltd.2.90%383,700
4TPEX: 5274ASPEED Technology Inc.2.85%8,149
5LON: DPLMDiploma PLC2.82%44,917
6CWSTCasella Waste Systems, Inc.2.54%39,512
7SXIStandex International Corporation2.47%10,414
8OLLIOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc.2.45%47,932
9ENSGThe Ensign Group, Inc.2.37%22,235
10MEDPMedpace Holdings, Inc.2.34%6,659
11NSE: MAXHEALTHMax Healthcare Institute Limited2.30%289,721
12RBCRBC Bearings Incorporated2.23%5,217
13NSE: DIVISLABDivi's Laboratories Limited2.05%44,305
14MMYTMakeMyTrip Limited2.03%57,298
15BCPCBalchem Corporation1.95%17,347
16NVMINova Ltd.1.90%5,285
17PJTPJT Partners Inc.1.87%18,712
18OZKBank OZK1.82%52,674
19NSE: FIVESTARFive-Star Business Finance Limited1.79%503,288
20TYO: 3923Rakus Co., Ltd.1.78%456,876
21STO: OEM.BOEM International AB (publ)1.76%153,409
22NSE: KFINTECHKFin Technologies Limited1.74%280,871
23KAIKadant Inc.1.69%8,119
24TYO: 6544Japan Elevator Service Holdings Co.,Ltd.1.66%232,600
25FROGJFrog Ltd.1.60%26,591
Showing 25 of 66 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026