Eventide Small Cap ETF (ESSC)
NYSEARCA: ESSC · Real-Time Price · USD
28.27
+0.40 (1.44%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
28.27
0.00 (0.00%)
After-hours: Oct 15, 2026, 8:00 PM EDT

ESSC Holdings Information

ESSC is an equity ETF with a total of 358 individual holdings. The top holdings are Element Solutions stock at 0.94%, F.N.B. at 0.77%, Associated Banc-Corp at 0.76%, Archrock at 0.76%, and Highwoods Properties at 0.74%.

Total Holdings
358
Top 10 Percentage
7.44%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Small Blend
Assets
33.50M
PE Ratio
16.94

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 12, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1ESIElement Solutions Inc0.94%8,68735.53-0.92%
2FNBF.N.B. Corporation0.77%14,93117.161.36%
3ASBAssociated Banc-Corp0.76%8,87128.841.80%
4AROCArchrock, Inc.0.76%8,35029.25-1.81%
5HIWHighwoods Properties, Inc.0.74%8,38529.212.46%
6FORMFormFactor, Inc.0.73%1,889113.34-5.32%
7SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc.0.71%2,80886.201.06%
8NWBINorthwest Bancshares, Inc.0.69%15,46114.891.50%
9SFNCSimmons First National Corporation0.68%10,13222.260.95%
10RRCRange Resources Corporation0.67%5,41241.42-1.00%
11BKHBlack Hills Corporation0.67%2,92675.87-0.73%
12GATXGATX Corporation0.67%1,342165.09-0.43%
13TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation0.66%1,452144.49-2.48%
14WSBCWesBanco, Inc.0.64%5,81137.041.59%
15PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc.0.62%1,437136.550.20%
16AMAntero Midstream Corporation0.61%9,63519.92-4.05%
17TFSLTFS Financial Corporation0.61%12,58316.330.93%
18PNWPinnacle West Capital Corporation0.60%2,011101.58-0.45%
19CBTCabot Corporation0.59%2,66375.480.44%
20EGPEastGroup Properties, Inc.0.59%997194.430.41%
21NOVTNovanta Inc.0.59%1,354134.80-3.76%
22SBSISouthside Bancshares, Inc.0.58%6,38630.500.93%
23CLBKColumbia Financial, Inc.0.57%17,72310.82-0.18%
24DANDana Incorporated0.57%6,83228.491.82%
25COHUCohu, Inc.0.57%2,92454.90-5.73%
Showing 25 of 358 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list