ProShares Russell 2000 High Income ETF (ITWO)
BATS: ITWO · Real-Time Price · USD
43.30
-0.70 (-1.60%)
At close: Oct 30, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
43.30
0.00 (0.00%)
After-hours: Oct 30, 2026, 4:10 PM EDT

ITWO Holdings Information

ITWO is an equity ETF with a total of 1972 individual holdings.

Total Holdings
1972
Top 10 Percentage
78.10%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Derivative Income
Assets
179.73M
PE Ratio
16.52

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 29, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1n/aCBOE R2000 DAILY COVERED CALL INDEX CALL ONLY SWAP GOLDMAN SACHS INTERNATIONAL69.14%123,315--
2n/aE-MINI RUSS 2000 EQUITY INDEX 18/DEC/2026 RTYZ6 INDEX6.29%80--
3GKOSGlaukos Corporation0.43%3,257237.60-2.01%
4TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation0.36%3,740152.78-11.92%
5FROGJFrog Ltd.0.33%6,16594.39-4.49%
6MOG.AMoog Inc.0.32%1,617350.67-3.35%
7BTSGBrightSpring Health Services, Inc.0.31%9,49166.8911.08%
8UMBFUMB Financial Corporation0.31%4,172134.47-1.24%
9VSATViasat, Inc.0.31%7,27777.02-1.24%
10SMSM Energy Company0.30%13,77640.382.02%
11EATBrinker International, Inc.0.30%2,456212.18-3.51%
12TXG10x Genomics, Inc.0.30%6,61770.11-14.03%
13RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc.0.28%3,834133.18-1.16%
14JXNJackson Financial Inc.0.28%3,737134.93-0.76%
15PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc.0.28%3,476144.850.35%
16ONBOld National Bancorp0.27%19,74325.09-0.55%
17IDCCInterDigital, Inc.0.27%1,476311.57-6.79%
18CTRECareTrust REIT, Inc.0.27%13,58636.390.36%
19PCVXVaxcyte, Inc.0.27%7,82362.03-0.93%
20CYTKCytokinetics, Incorporated0.26%7,62362.99-0.51%
21HQYHealthEquity, Inc.0.26%4,741102.471.10%
22KRYSKrystal Biotech, Inc.0.26%1,476332.292.38%
23TGTXTG Therapeutics, Inc.0.26%8,22161.185.34%
24QLYSQualys, Inc.0.26%2,029224.12-2.68%
25KYMRKymera Therapeutics, Inc.0.24%3,537126.633.29%
Showing 25 of 1972 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list