Harbor Active Small Cap Growth ETF (SGRW)
NYSEARCA: SGRW · Real-Time Price · USD
23.24
-0.73 (-3.05%)
At close: Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
23.24
0.00 (0.00%)
After-hours: Oct 16, 2026, 4:10 PM EDT

SGRW Holdings Information

SGRW is an equity ETF with a total of 130 individual holdings. The top holdings are Porch Group stock at 3.80%, Silicon Motion Technology at 3.28%, Us Dollar at 2.51%, Magnite at 2.43%, and Guidewire Software at 2.13%.

Total Holdings
130
Top 10 Percentage
23.77%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Small Growth
Assets
27.26M
PE Ratio
27.19

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 15, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1PRCHPorch Group, Inc.3.80%60,88117.50-0.40%
2SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation3.28%3,867211.30-3.25%
3n/aUs Dollar2.51%662,487--
4MGNIMagnite, Inc.2.43%26,86923.37-4.53%
5GWREGuidewire Software, Inc.2.13%3,398168.86-3.93%
6TSX:DSGThe Descartes Systems Group Inc.2.03%6,282123.22-2.15%
7CWSTCasella Waste Systems, Inc.1.95%6,27387.981.71%
8APPSDigital Turbine, Inc.1.93%53,5649.56-9.30%
9FROGJFrog Ltd.1.88%5,39384.31-10.82%
10GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd.1.82%18,59625.83-1.94%
11NTNXNutanix, Inc.1.75%6,61366.94-4.34%
12RBCRBC Bearings Incorporated1.72%912498.520.16%
13RGENRepligen Corporation1.68%2,484175.42-4.75%
14FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.1.67%2,703164.46-2.43%
15SIBNSI-BONE, Inc.1.65%22,40219.68-1.16%
16KIDSOrthoPediatrics Corp.1.61%19,07921.95-2.75%
17LIMENeutron Holdings, Inc.1.50%14,69726.05-3.77%
18NXTNextpower Inc.1.31%4,18480.04-4.09%
19TCBITexas Capital Bancshares, Inc.1.31%3,88891.150.50%
20LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1.26%1,128295.54-0.99%
21DAVEDave Inc.1.26%930367.40-0.43%
22SNSharkNinja, Inc.1.18%1,670186.51-3.70%
23GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd.1.17%8,06338.82-3.50%
24ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.1.17%1,277220.70-4.85%
25CHYMChime Financial, Inc.1.15%10,48129.67-0.97%
Showing 25 of 130 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list