VY® JPMorgan Small Cap Core Equity S (IJSSX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
13.36
+0.18 (1.37%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

IJSSX Holdings Information

IJSSX is a mutual fund with a total of 722 individual holdings. The top holdings are BlackRock Liquidity FedFund Instl stock at 3.75%, Novanta at 1.02%, Element Solutions at 0.91%, STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD at 0.77%, and Ryman Hospitality Properties at 0.77%.

Total Holdings
722
Top 10 Percentage
10.83%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Small Blend
Assets
274.75M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1TFDXXBlackRock Liquidity FedFund Instl3.75%11,867,938
2NOVTNovanta Inc.1.02%19,855
3ESIElement Solutions Inc0.91%60,291
4n/aSTATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD0.77%2,448,292
5RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc.0.77%19,025
6SMSM Energy Company0.76%92,000
7BELFBBel Fuse Inc.0.75%7,116
8LOARLoar Holdings Inc.0.73%28,774
9MSAMSA Safety Incorporated0.69%12,473
10WTFCWintrust Financial Corporation0.69%13,503
11ALGMAllegro MicroSystems, Inc.0.68%31,041
12HAYWHayward Holdings, Inc.0.66%120,407
13CFRCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.0.66%13,483
14NVSTEnvista Holdings Corporation0.66%78,851
15POWIPower Integrations, Inc.0.65%24,676
16CWSTCasella Waste Systems, Inc.0.62%20,397
17CWKCushman & Wakefield Limited0.62%147,113
18CONConcentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc.0.62%66,135
19n/aJEFFERIES LLC0.62%1,964,495
20CHEFThe Chefs' Warehouse, Inc.0.62%20,364
21RBCRBC Bearings Incorporated0.61%3,015
22MIDDThe Middleby Corporation0.60%11,086
23AITApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc.0.60%5,594
24CIGIColliers International Group Inc.0.59%20,000
25EVREvercore Inc.0.59%5,487
Showing 25 of 722 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026