Micro-Cap Stocks
Total Stocks
1045
Total Market Cap
163.40B
Total Revenue
172.42B
1045 Stocks
| No. | Symbol | Company Name | Market Cap | Stock Price | % Change | Revenue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | PESI | Perma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc. | 267.35M | 12.60 | -3.45% | 57.18M |
| 102 | NTWO | Newbury Street II Acquisition Corp | 266.97M | 11.07 | 1.33% | - |
| 103 | XTER | Xterax Corporation II | 266.88M | 9.77 | - | - |
| 104 | XPER | Xperi Inc. | 265.81M | 5.45 | 1.11% | 456.84M |
| 105 | SSP | The E.W. Scripps Company | 265.50M | 2.865 | 6.51% | 2.09B |
| 106 | CATL | Catalyst Acquisition Corp. | 265.45M | 9.77 | - | - |
| 107 | INFU | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. | 265.30M | 13.32 | 4.06% | 143.34M |
| 108 | LTRX | Lantronix, Inc. | 265.29M | 5.68 | -3.07% | 120.90M |
| 109 | QTTB | Q32 Bio Inc. | 264.65M | 8.89 | 1.48% | 53.74M |
| 110 | DMAA | Drugs Made In America Acquisition Corp. | 264.38M | 10.89 | 0.09% | - |
| 111 | OFLX | Omega Flex, Inc. | 263.66M | 26.12 | -1.51% | 98.05M |
| 112 | OACC | Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III Life Sciences | 263.53M | 10.72 | - | - |
| 113 | USNA | USANA Health Sciences, Inc. | 263.48M | 14.26 | -4.10% | 905.58M |
| 114 | LXEO | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. | 263.36M | 3.210 | 3.22% | - |
| 115 | GLOO | Gloo Holdings, Inc. | 263.15M | 2.875 | -0.86% | 154.29M |
| 116 | PUSA | Powerus Corporation | 262.14M | 1.600 | -5.88% | 5.44M |
| 117 | LCTX | Lineage Cell Therapeutics, Inc. | 261.76M | 1.035 | 2.48% | 13.08M |
| 118 | FACT | FACT II Acquisition Corp | 261.70M | 10.76 | - | - |
| 119 | OTLY | Oatly Group AB | 261.68M | 8.20 | 3.40% | 945.25M |
| 120 | ULBI | Ultralife Corporation | 260.36M | 15.63 | -0.03% | 187.24M |
| 121 | PCYO | Pure Cycle Corporation | 260.01M | 10.79 | 2.37% | 33.73M |
| 122 | TRGS | TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp. | 259.89M | 9.99 | 0.30% | - |
| 123 | AIV | Apartment Investment and Management Company | 259.19M | 1.695 | 2.73% | 138.49M |
| 124 | NKSH | National Bankshares, Inc. | 259.16M | 40.71 | 1.52% | 62.76M |
| 125 | BCYC | Bicycle Therapeutics plc | 259.00M | 3.695 | 0.68% | 83.53M |
| 126 | VNME | Vendome Acquisition Corporation I | 258.50M | 10.34 | - | - |
| 127 | NC | NACCO Industries, Inc. | 258.17M | 34.21 | -1.04% | 278.48M |
| 128 | KLC | KinderCare Learning Companies, Inc. | 257.77M | 2.175 | 5.58% | 2.74B |
| 129 | CNDT | Conduent Incorporated | 257.39M | 1.655 | 11.07% | 2.94B |
| 130 | AMRN | Amarin Corporation plc | 257.30M | 12.21 | 1.33% | 176.11M |
| 131 | CMTG | Claros Mortgage Trust, Inc. | 256.77M | 1.820 | 63.96% | -349.50M |
| 132 | GENC | Gencor Industries, Inc. | 256.66M | 17.51 | 1.57% | 110.01M |
| 133 | BRT | BRT Apartments Corp. | 256.61M | 13.14 | 3.38% | 96.61M |
| 134 | OSUR | OraSure Technologies, Inc. | 256.56M | 3.720 | 5.38% | 112.41M |
| 135 | ELLO | Ellomay Capital Ltd. | 256.37M | 18.60 | -6.06% | 50.01M |
| 136 | PAMT | PAMT CORP | 256.33M | 12.24 | 2.94% | 610.40M |
| 137 | MTRX | Matrix Service Company | 256.32M | 9.06 | -5.23% | 873.63M |
| 138 | AVNW | Aviat Networks, Inc. | 256.29M | 20.02 | -0.50% | 439.68M |
| 139 | PROF | Profound Medical Corp. | 255.74M | 7.01 | 0.29% | 19.09M |
| 140 | BKTI | BK Technologies Corporation | 255.41M | 67.76 | -1.40% | 90.63M |
| 141 | STRT | Strattec Security Corporation | 254.71M | 63.21 | -0.47% | 574.19M |
| 142 | GLAS | Glass House Brands Inc. | 253.98M | 2.695 | 15.17% | 176.98M |
| 143 | SCII | SC II Acquisition Corp. | 253.96M | 10.20 | - | - |
| 144 | MVST | Microvast Holdings, Inc. | 253.95M | 0.660 | 9.28% | 367.56M |
| 145 | ONIT | Onity Group Inc. | 253.56M | 30.35 | 5.82% | 1.15B |
| 146 | IMXI | International Money Express, Inc. | 253.48M | 8.39 | -0.71% | 555.45M |
| 147 | SPOK | Spok Holdings, Inc. | 253.25M | 12.10 | 0.83% | 135.10M |
| 148 | ELVA | Electrovaya Inc. | 252.87M | 5.03 | -3.82% | 71.82M |
| 149 | IPVV | InterPrivate Investment Partners V, Inc. | 252.86M | 9.84 | - | - |
| 150 | CMTV | Community Bancorp | 252.42M | 44.99 | 4.29% | 51.05M |
| 151 | IVAI | Ives Ultra AI Opportunities Inc. | 252.13M | 10.09 | -0.15% | - |
| 152 | NKLR | Terra Innovatum Global N.V. | 251.94M | 2.280 | -0.65% | - |
| 153 | VLOS | Velos Acquisition I Corp. | 251.73M | 10.72 | 0.09% | - |
| 154 | RMBI | Richmond Mutual Bancorporation, Inc. | 251.53M | 15.74 | 2.34% | 58.81M |
| 155 | HQI | HireQuest, Inc. | 251.49M | 18.11 | 8.35% | 30.15M |
| 156 | TTGT | TechTarget, Inc. | 251.36M | 3.475 | 4.04% | 485.16M |
| 157 | TG | Tredegar Corporation | 251.17M | 7.33 | 1.66% | 781.75M |
| 158 | MKLY | McKinley Acquisition Corporation | 250.75M | 10.30 | - | - |
| 159 | HITI | High Tide Inc. | 250.66M | 2.820 | 3.30% | 513.57M |
| 160 | OHAC | Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp | 250.63M | 10.00 | - | - |
| 161 | QADR | QDRO Acquisition Corp. | 250.63M | 10.03 | - | - |
| 162 | TRVG | trivago N.V. | 250.13M | 3.545 | 0.71% | 708.35M |
| 163 | LOVI | Live Oak Acquisition Corp. VI | 250.00M | 10.00 | - | - |
| 164 | CNCK | Coincheck Group N.V. | 249.03M | 1.298 | 2.24% | 3.14B |
| 165 | GTER.A | Globa Terra Acquisition Corporation | 248.42M | 10.47 | -0.29% | - |
| 166 | RCMT | RCM Technologies, Inc. | 248.31M | 34.92 | 0.17% | 333.62M |
| 167 | ENGS | Energys Group Limited | 248.13M | 4.580 | 0.44% | 7.67M |
| 168 | EFSI | Eagle Financial Services, Inc. | 247.46M | 46.46 | 1.00% | 83.58M |
| 169 | FATE | Fate Therapeutics, Inc. | 247.43M | 2.065 | 1.23% | 6.49M |
| 170 | MIAC | Meridian3 Industrials Acquisition Corp | 247.29M | 9.83 | 0.20% | - |
| 171 | PNAQ | Pinnacle Acquisition Corporation | 246.70M | 9.78 | - | - |
| 172 | FBLA | FB Bancorp, Inc. | 246.40M | 16.97 | 1.01% | 58.60M |
| 173 | RGCO | RGC Resources, Inc. | 246.32M | 23.64 | 4.79% | 107.14M |
| 174 | RNTZ | Rantizo | 246.26M | 3.950 | 9.12% | 12.95M |
| 175 | FF | FutureFuel Corp. | 245.63M | 5.60 | -1.58% | 153.21M |
| 176 | MCGA | Yorkville Acquisition Corp. | 245.25M | 10.40 | - | - |
| 177 | CUVL | Clinuvel Pharmaceuticals Limited | 245.16M | 5.00 | -1.48% | 65.05M |
| 178 | SSAC | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 244.57M | 10.17 | 0.10% | - |
| 179 | NUS | Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. | 244.36M | 5.02 | 6.81% | 1.38B |
| 180 | IMRX | Immuneering Corporation | 244.16M | 3.770 | 2.45% | - |
| 181 | SNFCA | Security National Financial Corporation | 243.98M | 9.37 | 1.63% | 335.96M |
| 182 | SOCA | Solarius Capital Acquisition Corp. | 243.65M | 10.39 | 0.10% | - |
| 183 | LOVE | The Lovesac Company | 243.32M | 16.87 | 6.10% | 697.65M |
| 184 | LAB | Standard BioTools Inc. | 243.28M | 0.620 | 1.46% | 84.43M |
| 185 | LFCR | Lifecore Biomedical, Inc. | 243.21M | 6.43 | 0.08% | 106.46M |
| 186 | SMHI | SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc. | 243.00M | 8.95 | -2.61% | 208.49M |
| 187 | BRCC | BRC Inc. | 242.95M | 9.72 | -0.51% | 437.02M |
| 188 | PPIH | Perma-Pipe International Holdings, Inc. | 242.58M | 29.60 | 0.71% | 226.11M |
| 189 | CABA | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. | 242.45M | 1.430 | 0.70% | - |
| 190 | IGAC | Invest Green Acquisition Corporation | 242.28M | 10.15 | 0.30% | - |
| 191 | KRRO | Korro Bio, Inc. | 242.24M | 16.45 | 3.72% | 2.38M |
| 192 | ABEO | Abeona Therapeutics Inc. | 242.17M | 4.235 | -0.35% | 25.52M |
| 193 | DAAQ | Digital Asset Acquisition Corp. | 241.73M | 10.51 | - | - |
| 194 | ARQQ | Arqit Quantum Inc. | 241.63M | 13.89 | -7.43% | 1.09M |
| 195 | RFAI | RF Acquisition Corp II | 241.53M | 28.95 | -3.35% | - |
| 196 | TLSI | TriSalus Life Sciences, Inc. | 240.76M | 3.910 | 12.36% | 45.08M |
| 197 | GLSI | Greenwich LifeSciences, Inc. | 239.84M | 16.34 | 2.64% | - |
| 198 | CAMP | Camp4 Therapeutics Corporation | 239.09M | 3.810 | -0.52% | 4.22M |
| 199 | INBK | First Internet Bancorp | 238.86M | 27.35 | 2.78% | 116.55M |
| 200 | TDWD | Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp. | 238.75M | 10.14 | - | - |